Flag Football Schedule

Co-Ed Arena Flag Football (Sunday) Winter 2023

Sunday, January 15

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Mean Machine
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality
Jon and Chelsea
 
  Trojans
vs
 
  Greatest Show On Turf
Matt and Frank
6:00 PM
 
  The Inhumans
vs
 
  Practice Squad
Vic, Jeremy and Kaci
 
  Little Giants
vs
 
  MAYHEM
Dylan, Flex and David
7:00 PM
 
  Show Us Your TD’s
vs
 
  Phat Passes
Kyle and Omari
8:00 PM
 
  Sofa King Good
vs
 
  TDs and Sacks
Matt and Aaron
 
  Turf Monsters
vs
 
  Chimps
Jon, Chelsea and ??

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 22

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Mean Machine [34]
vs
 
  Practice Squad [54]
Jon, David and Chelsea
 
  Chimps [47]
vs
 
  TDs and Sacks [19]
Matt and Jeremy
6:00 PM
 
  Mamba Mentality [48]
vs
 
  Ryan Walters is fire [45]
Archi, Jerrod and Frank
 
  Greatest Show On Turf [25]
vs
 
  Turf Monsters [0]
Matt and Omari
7:00 PM
 
  The Inhumans [52]
vs
 
  Quaranteamed 2023 [30]
Vic, Eric and Wes
 
  Sofa King Good [42]
vs
 
  Little Giants [45]
Matt, Dylan and Kaci
8:00 PM
 
  Trojans [30]
vs
 
  Phat Passes [39]
Kyle and Jerrod

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 29

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Mean Machine
vs
 
  Ryan Walters is fire
Vic and Kaci
 
  Chimps [28]
vs
 
  MAYHEM [30]
Matt and Jeremy
6:00 PM
 
  The Inhumans
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality
Jon, Eric and Dylan
 
  Phat Passes [46]
vs
 
  TDs and Sacks [12]
David and Kyle
7:00 PM
 
  Sofa King Good [31]
vs
 
  Trojans [31]
Matt and Omari
8:00 PM
 
  Quaranteamed 2023
vs
 
  Practice Squad
Matt and Jerrod

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 5

  Field 1 Field 2
5:00 PM
 
  Mean Machine
vs
 
  Quaranteamed 2023
Jon and Chelsea
 
  Chimps
vs
 
  Greatest Show On Turf
Matt and Flex
6:00 PM
 
  Practice Squad
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality
Archi and Jon
 
  Little Giants
vs
 
  Phat Passes
Omari and Kyle
7:00 PM
 
  Ryan Walters is fire
vs
 
  The Inhumans
Vic, Wes and Jeremy
 
  TDs and Sacks
vs
 
  Trojans
Jerrod and Jeremy
8:00 PM
 
  MAYHEM
vs
 
  Turf Monsters
Dylan and Frank
 
  Show Us Your TD’s
vs
 
  Sofa King Good
Eric and David

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 5

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
3:00 PM
Competitive
Quarterfinals
Social
Quarterfinals
4:00 PM
Competitive
Quarterfinals
Social
Quarterfinals
5:00 PM
Competitive
Semifinals
Social
Semifinals
6:00 PM
Competitive
Semifinals
Social
Semifinals
7:00 PM
Competitive
Finals
Social
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)