Pickleball Schedule

Indoor Pickleball (Sunday) Holiday - Oklahoma Athletic Center

Sunday, November 13

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
6:30 PM
 
  Aces [2]
vs
 
  Kinky Dinker [0]
 
  Big Dills [1]
vs
 
  Nickelball [2]
 
  Brennedy [0]
vs
 
  Mouse Rat [2]
 
  Pathfinders [2]
vs
 
  Family Ties [0]
 
  Pickle shots [2]
vs
 
  Vikings [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Kinky Dinker [0]
vs
 
  3rd Shot Lob [2]
 
  Palm Tree McGees [1]
vs
 
  Rad Boys [2]
 
  Double Trouble [2]
vs
 
  Kitchen Fire [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Every Point Counts [0]
vs
 
  Aces [2]
 
  Dinkasaurus [2]
vs
 
  Baseline Babe [0]
 
  Mouse Rat [2]
vs
 
  Big Dills [0]
 
  Nickelball [0]
vs
 
  Pathfinders [2]
 
  Vikings [2]
vs
 
  What's the Dill? [0]
8:00 PM
 
  Baseline Babe [0]
vs
 
  DINKLEBERG! [2]
 
  BYE [0]
vs
 
  Dinkasaurus [2]
 
  Kitchen Fire [0]
vs
 
  Dirtbags [2]
 
  Pluto is a planet [2]
vs
 
  QT [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Rad Boys [0]
vs
 
  BYE [2]
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 20

Rad Boys forfeited to 3rd Shot Lob.
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
6:30 PM
 
  Palm Tree McGees [0]
vs
 
  Aces [2]
 
  QT [0]
vs
 
  Sugarcube [2]
 
  Mouse Rat [2]
vs
 
  Dirtbags [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Dinkasaurus [2]
vs
 
  DINKLEBERG! [0]
 
  Dirtbags [2]
vs
 
  Nickelball [0]
 
  Pickle shots [2]
vs
 
  QT [0]
7:30 PM
 
  BYE [2]
vs
 
  Every Point Counts [0]
 
  Baseline Babe [0]
vs
 
  Kinky Dinker [2]
 
  Sugarcube [0]
vs
 
  Pluto is a planet [2]
 
  Double Trouble [2]
vs
 
  Mouse Rat [1]
 
  Brennedy [0]
vs
 
  Pathfinders [2]
8:00 PM
 
  3rd Shot Lob [2]
vs
 
  Dinkasaurus [0]
 
  DINKLEBERG! [2]
vs
 
  BYE [1]
 
  Kitchen Fire [2]
vs
 
  Family Ties [0]
 
  Brennedy [0]
vs
 
  Nickelball [2]
 
  Pickleball Busters [0]
vs
 
  Vikings [2]
8:30 PM
 
  Big Dills [2]
vs
 
  Pathfinders [0]
 
  Vikings [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Tickle [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Aces [2]
vs
 
  Rad Boys [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 27

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
6:30 PM
 
  Kinky Dinker [2]
vs
 
  BYE [1]
 
  Mouse Rat [2]
vs
 
  Family Ties [0]
 
  Nickelball [2]
vs
 
  Double Trouble [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Dinkasaurus [2]
vs
 
  Kinky Dinker [0]
 
  Double Trouble [0]
vs
 
  Pathfinders [2]
 
  Pluto is a planet [2]
vs
 
  Vikings [0]
 
  Family Ties [0]
vs
 
  Nickelball [2]
7:30 PM
 
  BYE [1]
vs
 
  Palm Tree McGees [2]
 
  Aces [2]
vs
 
  DINKLEBERG! [1]
 
  QT [2]
vs
 
  The Prickly Pickles [0]
 
  Dirtbags [0]
vs
 
  Big Dills [2]
8:00 PM
 
  The Dinkelbergs [2]
vs
 
  QT [0]
 
  Pathfinders [2]
vs
 
  Dirtbags [0]
8:30 PM
 
  3rd Shot Lob [2]
vs
 
  Aces [0]
 
  Sugarcube [1]
vs
 
  The Dinkelbergs [2]
 
  Pickle shots [2]
vs
 
  Pickle Tickle [0]
9:00 PM
 
  Baseline Babe [0]
vs
 
  Rad Boys [2]
 
  Brennedy [0]
vs
 
  Kitchen Fire [2]
 
  Pickle Tickle [0]
vs
 
  Sugarcube [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 4

Byes
Family Ties
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Vikings
vs
 
  QT
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
 
  Rad Boys
vs
 
  BYE
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 11

Byes
Family Ties
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5 Court 6
6:30 PM
 
  Pickle shots
vs
 
  QT
7:00 PM
 
  Aces
vs
 
  BYE
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2 3 4 5 6
6:30 PM
Intermediate
Round 1
Blue Division
Round 1
Orange Division
Round 1
7:00 PM
Intermediate
Round 1
Intermediate
Round 1
Blue Division
Round 1
Blue Division
Round 1
Orange Division
Round 1
Orange Division
Round 1
7:30 PM
Intermediate
Quarterfinals
Intermediate
Quarterfinals
Blue Division
Quarterfinals
Blue Division
Quarterfinals
Orange Division
Quarterfinals
Orange Division
Quarterfinals
8:00 PM
Intermediate
Quarterfinals
Intermediate
Quarterfinals
Blue Division
Quarterfinals
Blue Division
Quarterfinals
Orange Division
Quarterfinals
Orange Division
Quarterfinals
8:30 PM
Intermediate
Semifinals
Intermediate
Semifinals
Blue Division
Semifinals
Blue Division
Semifinals
Orange Division
Semifinals
Orange Division
Semifinals
9:00 PM
Intermediate
Finals
Blue Division
Finals
Orange Division
Finals
9:30 PM
Social Champ - Blue vs Orange
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)