Basketball Schedule

Men's Basketball (Sunday) - Late Summer 2022

Sponsors

Sunday, September 11

Rim Rockers forfeited to sunset ballers.
Family forfeited to Out The Mud.
Mixed Sensations forfeited to Aces.
Rim Rockers forfeited to Bright City.
Mixed Sensations forfeited to Last min.
Family forfeited to 50 Shades of Klay.
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Old School Hoops [18]
vs
 
  Runnerups [46]
 
  50 Shades of Klay [68]
vs
 
  Out The Mud [53]
6:30 PM
 
  Runnerups [40]
vs
 
  Purple rain [38]
7:00 PM
 
  3-1 Lead [14]
vs
 
  sunset ballers [39]
 
  Flamethrowers [35]
vs
 
  Old School Hoops [37]
7:30 PM
 
  Bright City [40]
vs
 
  The Wild [38]
 
  Twinkies Cream [30]
vs
 
  Flamethrowers [33]
 
  Aces [30]
vs
 
  Last min [49]
8:00 PM
 
  The Wild [21]
vs
 
  3-1 Lead [20]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 18

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:00 PM
 
  Last min [1]
vs
 
  3-1 Lead [0]
 
  Twinkies Cream [0]
vs
 
  Purple rain [1]
6:30 PM
 
  Out The Mud [1]
vs
 
  The Wild [0]
 
  Purple rain [0]
vs
 
  Last min [1]
7:00 PM
 
  The Wild [40]
vs
 
  Flamethrowers [24]
 
  3-1 Lead [1]
vs
 
  Twinkies Cream [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Runnerups [1]
vs
 
  Out The Mud [0]
 
  Aces [0]
vs
 
  sunset ballers [1]
8:00 PM
 
  Flamethrowers [30]
vs
 
  Bright City [31]
 
  Runnerups [1]
vs
 
  Aces [0]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 25

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:00 PM
 
  Purple rain [45]
vs
 
  Flamethrowers [38]
 
  3-1 Lead [1]
vs
 
  Out The Mud [0]
6:30 PM
 
  Flamethrowers [44]
vs
 
  Twinkies Cream [32]
 
  Last min [0]
vs
 
  Purple rain [1]
7:00 PM
 
  3-1 Lead [1]
vs
 
  Last min [1]
 
  Out The Mud [1]
vs
 
  Aces [0]
7:30 PM
 
  Old School Hoops [1]
vs
 
  The Wild [0]
8:00 PM
 
  sunset ballers [1]
vs
 
  Bright City [0]
 
  The Wild [0]
vs
 
  Runnerups [1]
 
  Aces [1]
vs
 
  Old School Hoops [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Bright City [0]
vs
 
  Runnerups [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 2

Bright City forfeited to Old School Hoops.
  Court 1 Court 2
6:00 PM
 
  sunset ballers [40]
vs
 
  Runnerups [39]
 
  Last min [43]
vs
 
  Old School Hoops [24]
6:30 PM
 
  Runnerups [33]
vs
 
  Purple rain [28]
7:00 PM
 
  sunset ballers [42]
vs
 
  Flamethrowers [35]
 
  Aces [44]
vs
 
  Last min [47]
7:30 PM
 
  Purple rain [48]
vs
 
  Twinkies Cream [31]
 
  Out The Mud [52]
vs
 
  Bright City [39]
8:00 PM
 
  Flamethrowers [58]
vs
 
  Aces [48]
 
  3-1 Lead [18]
vs
 
  The Wild [30]
8:30 PM
 
  Twinkies Cream [31]
vs
 
  3-1 Lead [24]
 
  The Wild [34]
vs
 
  Out The Mud [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 16

3-1 Lead forfeited to Out The Mud.
3-1 Lead forfeited to Bright City.
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:00 PM
 
  Runnerups [62]
vs
 
  Twinkies Cream [17]
6:30 PM
 
  Twinkies Cream [35]
vs
 
  Aces [41]
 
  The Wild [39]
vs
 
  sunset ballers [46]
7:00 PM
 
  Out The Mud [51]
vs
 
  The Wild [47]
 
  Old School Hoops [36]
vs
 
  Runnerups [60]
7:30 PM
 
  Purple rain [45]
vs
 
  sunset ballers [42]
 
  Last min [39]
vs
 
  Aces [41]
8:00 PM
 
  Flamethrowers [39]
vs
 
  Purple rain [41]
 
  Last min [1]
vs
 
  Old School Hoops [0]
8:30 PM
 
  Bright City [64]
vs
 
  Flamethrowers [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Bright City forfeited to Twinkies Cream.
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Flamethrowers [0]
vs
 
  Aces [1]
 
  Old School Hoops [36]
vs
 
  The Wild [39]
 
  3-1 Lead [34]
vs
 
  Out The Mud [38]
6:30 PM
 
  Aces [0]
vs
 
  Runnerups [1]
 
  Twinkies Cream [0]
vs
 
  Purple rain [1]
 
  The Wild [25]
vs
 
  sunset ballers [44]
 
  Out The Mud [35]
vs
 
  Last min [37]
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)