Basketball Schedule

Basketball (Men's Sunday Social 5v5) - Early Summer 2021

Sunday, June 27

Byes
Aces Remix
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Jake And The Boys [48]
vs
 
  Last minute [42]
Patrick
 
  Old & Scrappy [49]
vs
 
  Only Tha Family [70]
Richard
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [11]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [37]
Matt H
 
  Crying Jordans [30]
vs
 
  LMS [30]
Patton
6:30 PM
 
  Jake And The Boys [53]
vs
 
  Air Ballers [31]
Vick
 
  The Sauce Factory [43]
vs
 
  Only Tha Family [40]
Patrick
 
  LMS [36]
vs
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [25]
Matt H
 
  Crying Jordans [35]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [35]
Richard's Team
7:00 PM
 
  Last minute [30]
vs
 
  Aces [32]
Vick
 
  NBA [43]
vs
 
  Old & Scrappy [40]
Dairon
 
  P4P [47]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [40]
Matt B
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [54]
vs
 
  Shaka [49]
Steven
7:30 PM
 
  Air Ballers [28]
vs
 
  Lights Out [44]
Dairon
 
  Mixed Sensations [31]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [48]
Richard's Team
 
  Trolls [18]
vs
 
  Monstars [22]
Matt B
 
  Rivals [35]
vs
 
  Shaka [17]
Steven
8:00 PM
 
  Aces [39]
vs
 
  Lights Out [43]
Pat's Team
 
  JV All-Stars [27]
vs
 
  NBA [35]
Richard
 
  Okc misfits [28]
vs
 
  P4P [42]
Matt B
 
  Austin's City Team [14]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets [43]
Steven
8:30 PM
 
  Monstars [17]
vs
 
  Rivals [31]
Vick
 
  JV All-Stars [38]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [34]
Richard's Team
 
  Okc misfits [25]
vs
 
  Austin's City Team [20]
Patrick
 
  Trolls [17]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets [27]
Matt H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 11

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Air Ballers [25]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [36]
Patrick
 
  Aces Remix [48]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [57]
Matt H
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [34]
vs
 
  Trolls [23]
Richard's Team
 
  Walkin Buckets [44]
vs
 
  LMS [37]
Reece
6:30 PM
 
  Air Ballers [29]
vs
 
  Last minute [48]
Patrick
 
  NBA
vs
 
  Aces Remix
Matt H
 
  Hoop Dreamz [39]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [43]
Richard's Team
7:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [23]
vs
 
  Jake And The Boys [44]
Vick
 
  The Sauce Factory [46]
vs
 
  Aces [36]
Dairon
 
  Trolls [25]
vs
 
  Rivals [15]
Matt B
 
  LMS [39]
vs
 
  Monstars [31]
Reece
7:30 PM
 
  Last minute [34]
vs
 
  Lights Out [56]
Patrick
 
  Only Tha Family [22]
vs
 
  NBA [26]
Mike B
 
  Monstars [33]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [27]
Richard
 
  Crying Jordans [50]
vs
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [35]
Patton
8:00 PM
 
  Jake And The Boys [47]
vs
 
  Aces [36]
Vick
 
  Mixed Sensations [52]
vs
 
  Old & Scrappy [50]
Dairon
 
  Rivals [27]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [13]
Matt B
 
  Shaka [34]
vs
 
  P4P [50]
Reece
8:30 PM
 
  Lights Out [49]
vs
 
  Old & Scrappy [38]
Matt H
 
  Only Tha Family [33]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [36]
Richard's Team
 
  Okc misfits [26]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [31]
Matt B
 
  P4P [51]
vs
 
  Austin's City Team [31]
Patton
9:00 PM
 
  Austin's City Team [28]
vs
 
  Shaka [40]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 18

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Last minute [37]
vs
 
  Old & Scrappy [34]
Matt B.
 
  JV All-Stars [52]
vs
 
  Lights Out [44]
Matt H.
Richard's Team
 
  Walkin Buckets [31]
vs
 
  Monstars [26]
Reece
6:30 PM
 
  Aces Remix [36]
vs
 
  Last minute [32]
Vick
 
  Aces [37]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [32]
Dairon
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [38]
vs
 
  Austin's City Team [31]
Richard's Team
 
  Monstars [29]
vs
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [35]
7:00 PM
 
  Old & Scrappy [24]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [43]
Matt B.
 
  Lights Out [32]
vs
 
  Only Tha Family [45]
Mike
 
  P4P [54]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [51]
Richard
 
  Rivals [29]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets [24]
Reece
7:30 PM
 
  Only Tha Family [39]
vs
 
  Aces Remix [40]
 
  NBA [48]
vs
 
  Aces [37]
Vick
 
  Austin's City Team [14]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [29]
Richard
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [29]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [23]
Patton
8:00 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [42]
vs
 
  Air Ballers [20]
Dairon
 
  Jake And The Boys [50]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [54]
Richard's Team
 
  LMS [36]
vs
 
  P4P [40]
Mike
 
  Hoop Dreamz [19]
vs
 
  Rivals [27]
Patton
8:30 PM
 
  Air Ballers [32]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [48]
Richard's Team
 
  NBA [43]
vs
 
  Jake And The Boys [41]
 
  Crying Jordans [30]
vs
 
  Trolls [35]
Patrick
 
  LMS [50]
vs
 
  Shaka [31]
Matt.H
9:00 PM
 
  Trolls [35]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [23]
Richard
 
  Shaka [33]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [30]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, July 25

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Aces Remix [42]
vs
 
  Jake And The Boys [49]
Vick
 
  Old & Scrappy [51]
vs
 
  Aces [56]
Matt B.
 
  LMS [49]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [33]
 
  Okc misfits [18]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets [18]
Patton
6:30 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations [41]
vs
 
  Aces Remix [55]
Vick
 
  JV All-Stars [35]
vs
 
  Old & Scrappy [37]
Patrick
 
  Okc misfits [32]
vs
 
  LMS [29]
Matt B.
 
  Monstars [32]
vs
 
  Shaka [31]
Reece
7:00 PM
 
  Jake And The Boys [53]
vs
 
  Lights Out [36]
 
  Only Tha Family [44]
vs
 
  Aces [47]
Matt B.
 
  Shaka [24]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [49]
Reece
7:30 PM
 
  Lights Out [36]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [42]
Richard
 
  Last minute [53]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [43]
Dairon
 
  Trolls
vs
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers
Patrick
 
  Austin's City Team [23]
vs
 
  Monstars [16]
Patton
8:00 PM
 
  NBA
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory
Vick
 
  Air Ballers
vs
 
  Only Tha Family
Patrick
 
  Crying Jordans
vs
 
  P4P
Richard
 
  Rivals [41]
vs
 
  Austin's City Team [19]
Matt H.
8:30 PM
 
  NBA
vs
 
  Air Ballers
Matt H.
 
  The Sauce Factory [37]
vs
 
  Last minute [40]
Dairon
 
  P4P [47]
vs
 
  Trolls [39]
Patrick
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [31]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [37]
Richard's Team
9:00 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [32]
vs
 
  Rivals [52]
Richard's Team

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, August 1

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Lights Out [32]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [49]
Team
 
  Aces Remix [42]
vs
 
  Old & Scrappy [29]
Patrick
 
  Crying Jordans [23]
vs
 
  Rivals [37]
Matt B.
 
  LMS [28]
vs
 
  Austin's City Team [37]
Reece
6:30 PM
 
  Only Tha Family [28]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [33]
Vick
 
  The Sauce Factory [57]
vs
 
  Aces Remix [27]
Patrick
 
  Hoop Dreamz [27]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [35]
Richard
 
  Austin's City Team [23]
vs
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [21]
Matt H.
7:00 PM
 
  Air Ballers [30]
vs
 
  Lights Out [53]
Dairon
 
  Old & Scrappy [38]
vs
 
  Jake And The Boys [43]
Mike
 
  Rivals [25]
vs
 
  P4P [0]
Matt. B
 
  Trolls [21]
vs
 
  LMS [29]
Reece
7:30 PM
 
  Aces [32]
vs
 
  Only Tha Family [32]
Vick
 
  The Sauce Factory [15]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [26]
Mike
 
  Okc misfits [19]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [19]
Patrick
 
  Walkin Buckets [40]
vs
 
  Jumpshot Hustlers [16]
Patton
8:00 PM
 
  NBA [57]
vs
 
  Air Ballers [40]
Dairon
 
  Jake And The Boys [55]
vs
 
  Last minute [32]
Patrick
 
  P4P [53]
vs
 
  Monstars [42]
Jonah
 
  Shaka [24]
vs
 
  Trolls [33]
Matt H.
8:30 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [32]
vs
 
  NBA [45]
Matt. H
 
  Last minute [52]
vs
 
  Aces [47]
Patrick
 
  Okc misfits [39]
vs
 
  Shaka [23]
Jonah
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [31]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets [52]
Team
9:00 PM
 
  Monstars [33]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations Rec [34]
Matt H.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)