Sand Volleyball Schedule

Friday Sand Social 6s - Early Summer 2021

Sponsors

Friday, June 18

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5
6:30 PM
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
vs
 
  Setsy and I Know It [0]
Trey
 
  Xaniax [0]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [2]
Rodrigo
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
Wanderly
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
Antonella
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
vs
 
  Serves you right [1]
Zulmita
7:10 PM
 
  Setsy and I Know It [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
Trey
 
  Xaniax [0]
vs
 
  I’d hit it [2]
Rodrigo
 
  The Rookies [0]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
Eugene
 
  Notorious DIG [2]
vs
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
Antonella
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
vs
 
  Serves you right [2]
Daniel
7:50 PM
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
vs
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
Rachel H.
 
  La Resistencia [2]
vs
 
  Rough Sets [0]
Justin
 
  Mako Mambas [2]
vs
 
  Beta Blockers [0]
Eugene
 
  One Hit Wonders [2]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
Rashad
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [2]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
Daniel
8:30 PM
 
  Top Notch Vballers [2]
vs
 
  The Rookies [0]
Christina
 
  Digga please [2]
vs
 
  La Resistencia [0]
Justin
 
  I DIG IT [2]
vs
 
  Jalapeños [0]
Eugene
 
  Notorious DIG [1]
vs
 
  Beer Pressure [2]
Rashad
 
  I’d hit it [2]
vs
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
Daniel
9:10 PM
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
vs
 
  Top Notch Vballers [2]
Christina
 
  Jalapeños [0]
vs
 
  Digga please [2]
Wanderly
 
  Mako Mambas [2]
vs
 
  I DIG IT [1]
Rachel H.
 
  Beer Pressure [2]
vs
 
  Rough Sets [0]
Zulmita

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, June 25

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5
6:30 PM
 
  I DIG IT [0]
vs
 
  Setsy and I Know It [2]
Trey
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
vs
 
  Xaniax [0]
Antonella
 
  Cones and Rods [2]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
Donna
 
  One Hit Wonders [2]
vs
 
  Notorious DIG [0]
Rachel
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
vs
 
  Volley Llamas [0]
Rodrigo
7:10 PM
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
vs
 
  Serves you right [0]
Trey
 
  Notorious DIG [1]
vs
 
  Beta Blockers [1]
Justin
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
vs
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
Eugene
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [2]
Christina
 
  La Resistencia [0]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
Rashad
7:50 PM
 
  Serves you right [2]
vs
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
Zulmita
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
vs
 
  The Rookies [2]
Antonella
 
  I’d hit it [2]
vs
 
  I DIG IT [1]
Eugene
 
  Rough Sets [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
Wanderly
 
  Xaniax [0]
vs
 
  Setsy and I Know It [2]
Rodrigo
8:30 PM
 
  Top Notch Vballers [2]
vs
 
  I’d hit it [0]
Daniel
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
vs
 
  Jalapeños [2]
Rashad
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
vs
 
  Mako Mambas [0]
Eugene
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
vs
 
  La Resistencia [2]
Donna
 
  The Rookies [0]
vs
 
  Digga please [2]
Justin
9:10 PM
 
  Beer Pressure [1]
vs
 
  Top Notch Vballers [2]
Zulmita
 
  Jalapeños [2]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
Wanderly
 
  Mako Mambas [2]
vs
 
  Rough Sets [0]
Rachel
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
vs
 
  Digga please [2]
Christina

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 9

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5
6:30 PM
 
  Rough Sets [0]
vs
 
  Sonova Beach [2]
Trey
 
  Notorious DIG [1]
vs
 
  Setsy and I Know It [2]
Rachel
 
  Xaniax [2]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
Daniel
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
vs
 
  Volley Llamas [1]
Antonella
 
  Digga please [2]
vs
 
  I’d hit it [1]
Rodrigo
7:10 PM
 
  Setsy and I Know It [2]
vs
 
  Rough Sets [0]
Trey
 
  Notorious DIG [0]
vs
 
  Serves you right [2]
Rachel
 
  Volley Llamas [1]
vs
 
  Digga please [2]
Eugene
 
  I DIG IT [1]
vs
 
  La Resistencia [2]
Donna
 
  I’d hit it [2]
vs
 
  The Rookies [1]
Justin
7:50 PM
 
  Top Notch Vballers [1]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [2]
Rashad
 
  Serves you right [2]
vs
 
  Xaniax [0]
Christina
 
  Jalapeños [1]
vs
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
Eugene
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
Wanderly
 
  Spiked Punch [1]
vs
 
  Mako Mambas [2]
Zulmita
8:30 PM
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
Rashad
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
vs
 
  I DIG IT [2]
Christina
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
vs
 
  Jalapeños [2]
Eugene
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
Donna
 
  La Resistencia [2]
vs
 
  The Rookies [0]
Justin
9:10 PM
 
  Mako Mambas [1]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
Rodrigo
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
vs
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
Wanderly
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
vs
 
  Cones and Rods [2]
Antonella
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
vs
 
  Top Notch Vballers [1]
Zulmita

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 16

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5
6:30 PM
 
  Volley Llamas [0]
vs
 
  I DIG IT [2]
Trey
 
  Mako Mambas [0]
vs
 
  Sonova Beach [2]
Justin
 
  Setsy and I Know It [0]
vs
 
  Digga please [2]
Daniel
 
  I’d hit it [2]
vs
 
  Rough Sets [0]
Antonella
 
  The Rookies [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
Rodrigo
7:10 PM
 
  Notorious DIG [1]
vs
 
  I DIG IT [2]
Zulmita
 
  Setsy and I Know It [2]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
Wanderly
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
vs
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
Eugene
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
Donna
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
vs
 
  The Rookies [2]
Rachel
7:50 PM
 
  Digga please [2]
vs
 
  Notorious DIG [0]
Rashad
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
vs
 
  Mako Mambas [2]
Christina
 
  La Resistencia [2]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [0]
Eugene
 
  Rough Sets [0]
vs
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
Trey
 
  Serves you right [0]
vs
 
  I’d hit it [2]
Justin
8:30 PM
 
  Top Notch Vballers [2]
vs
 
  Xaniax [0]
Rashad
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [0]
Christina
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
vs
 
  La Resistencia [2]
Eugene
 
  One Hit Wonders [2]
vs
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
Donna
 
  Jalapeños [0]
vs
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [2]
Rachel
9:10 PM
 
  Xaniax [2]
vs
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
Zulmita
 
  los alegritos vc [0]
vs
 
  Top Notch Vballers [2]
Wanderly
 
  Jalapeños [0]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
Rodrigo
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
vs
 
  Serves you right [2]
Antonella

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 23

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5
6:30 PM
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
vs
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
Antonella
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
vs
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
Rodrigo
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
vs
 
  I’d hit it [2]
Eugene
 
  Notorious DIG [2]
vs
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
Trey
 
  Setsy and I Know It [2]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
Justin
7:10 PM
 
  Digga please [2]
vs
 
  Serves you right [0]
Donna
 
  I’d hit it [2]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
Rachel
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
vs
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
Eugene
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [1]
vs
 
  Xaniax [2]
Christina
 
  La Resistencia [2]
vs
 
  Notorious DIG [1]
Rashad
7:50 PM
 
  I DIG IT [2]
vs
 
  The Rookies [0]
Zulmita
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
vs
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
Wanderly
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
vs
 
  Setsy and I Know It [2]
Eugene
 
  One Hit Wonders [0]
vs
 
  Rough Sets [2]
Trey
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
vs
 
  Mako Mambas [1]
Justin
8:30 PM
 
  The Rookies [2]
vs
 
  Jalapeños [0]
Donna
 
  los alegritos vc [0]
vs
 
  Digga please [2]
Rachel
 
  Xaniax [0]
vs
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
Daniel
 
  Serves you right [2]
vs
 
  Top Notch Vballers [1]
Christina
 
  Mako Mambas [1]
vs
 
  La Resistencia [2]
Rashad
9:10 PM
 
  Jalapeños [0]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [0]
Antonella
 
  Rough Sets [0]
vs
 
  I DIG IT [2]
Rodrigo
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
Zulmita
 
  Top Notch Vballers [0]
vs
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
Wanderly

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, July 30

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4 Court 5
6:30 PM
 
  Spiked Punch [2]
vs
 
  Rough Sets [0]
Antonella
 
  Setsy and I Know It [0]
vs
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [2]
Rodrigo
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [2]
vs
 
  Xaniax [0]
Eugene
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
vs
 
  The Rookies [2]
Trey
 
  Mako Mambas [0]
vs
 
  One Hit Wonders [2]
Daniel
7:10 PM
 
  One Hit Wonders [1]
vs
 
  Digga please [2]
Christina
 
  Free Ballinnnn' [0]
vs
 
  The Rookies [2]
Rashad
 
  Xaniax [2]
vs
 
  La Resistencia [0]
Eugene
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
vs
 
  Spiked Punch [0]
Trey
 
  Mako Mambas [2]
vs
 
  Jalapeños [0]
Rachel
7:50 PM
 
  I DIG IT [2]
vs
 
  Cones and Rods [0]
Antonella
 
  Serves you right [2]
vs
 
  Setsy and I Know It [1]
Rodrigo
 
  Kiss My Ace [2]
vs
 
  Dat Ace Doe! [0]
Eugene
 
  Rough Sets [0]
vs
 
  Top Notch Vballers [2]
Wanderly
 
  Jalapeños [0]
vs
 
  Notorious DIG [2]
Zulmita
8:30 PM
 
  Digga please [2]
vs
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
Christina
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
vs
 
  Sonova Beach [0]
Rashad
 
  La Resistencia [2]
vs
 
  Serves you right [1]
Justin
 
  Kiss My Ace [0]
vs
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
Donna
 
  I’d hit it [0]
vs
 
  Beta Blockers [2]
Rachel
9:10 PM
 
  Beer Pressure [0]
vs
 
  los alegritos vc [2]
Wanderly
 
  Sonova Beach [2]
vs
 
  I DIG IT [0]
Zulmita
 
  Top Notch Vballers [1]
vs
 
  Notorious DIG [2]
Justin
 
  Volley Llamas [2]
vs
 
  I’d hit it [0]
Donna

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Friday, August 6

PLAYOFFS