Basketball Schedule

Basketball (Men's Sunday Social 5v5) - Spring 2021

Sunday, April 11

Double Headers
Them Dudes, 10st crew, Aces, Bricklayers, Bunch of Losers (Back2Back), Crying Jordans, Dimes a Dozen, Hoop Dreamz, JV All-Stars, Jackets, Jake and The Boys, Lights Out, Mamba Mentality , Mixed Sensations, Monstars, Only The Family , Peaked in High School, Rim Rockers, Ryan's Team, Sixth Men, Spare change, Still Got It , Team 90s, The Sauce Factory, Top End, TuneSquad, Wet Bandits
Byes
LA KNIGHTS
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  10st crew
vs
 
  JV All-Stars
Richard
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Jackets
vs
 
  Aces
8:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 18

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Bricklayers [13]
vs
 
  Team 90s [42]
Patrick
 
  Peaked in High School [60]
vs
 
  TuneSquad [27]
Julius
 
  Wet Bandits [43]
vs
 
  Dimes a Dozen [36]
Dairon
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [31]
DeAntre
6:30 PM
 
  Team 90s [40]
vs
  Sixth Men [35]
Hunter
 
  Peaked in High School [31]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [32]
Vick
 
  TuneSquad [22]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [33]
Dairon
 
  LA KNIGHTS [42]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [32]
DeAntre
7:00 PM
 
  Them Dudes [25]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [23]
Hunter
 
  10st crew [22]
vs
 
  Top End [39]
Patrick
 
  Still Got It [23]
vs
 
  Only The Family [22]
Richard
 
  Dimes a Dozen [39]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [45]
Matt
7:30 PM
  Sixth Men [44]
vs
 
  Them Dudes [45]
Hunter
 
  Hoop Dreamz [30]
vs
 
  10st crew [18]
Vick
 
  Rim Rockers [35]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [59]
8:00 PM
 
  Spare change [29]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [29]
Julius
 
  Top End [40]
vs
 
  Lights Out [54]
Patrick
 
  Bunch of Losers (Back2Back) [63]
vs
 
  Monstars [34]
Richard
 
  Rim Rockers [32]
vs
 
  Still Got It [50]
Rome
8:30 PM
 
  Jackets [32]
vs
 
  Jake and The Boys [31]
Matt
 
  Lights Out [42]
vs
 
  Spare change [29]
Patrick
 
  Monstars [36]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [56]
Rome
 
  Mamba Mentality [32]
vs
 
  Aces [32]
Dairon
9:00 PM
 
  Crying Jordans [31]
vs
 
  Jackets [36]
Matt
 
  Jake and The Boys [41]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [30]
Vick
 
  Aces [38]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [52]
Rome

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 25

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Jake and The Boys [43]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [26]
 
  Them Dudes [27]
vs
 
  10st crew [23]
  Team aces [0]
vs
 
  Spare change [25]
 
  Hoop Dreamz [32]
vs
 
  Jackets [30]
6:30 PM
  Sixth Men [40]
vs
 
  Jake and The Boys [44]
 
  Jackets [54]
vs
 
  Them Dudes [58]
 
  Monstars [25]
vs
  Team aces [0]
 
  Only The Family [23]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [31]
7:00 PM
 
  Bricklayers [20]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [50]
 
  Spare change [20]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [36]
 
  10st crew [26]
vs
 
  Monstars [34]
7:30 PM
 
  LA KNIGHTS [63]
vs
  Sixth Men [42]
 
  The Sauce Factory [44]
vs
 
  Team 90s [37]
 
  Wet Bandits [43]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [38]
 
  Mamba Mentality [35]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [36]
8:00 PM
 
  Still Got It [32]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [47]
 
  Mixed Sensations [48]
vs
 
  Dimes a Dozen [31]
 
  Top End [35]
vs
 
  Aces [30]
8:30 PM
 
  Crying Jordans [30]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
 
  Rim Rockers [21]
vs
 
  Team 90s [30]
9:00 PM
 
  TuneSquad [31]
vs
 
  Lights Out [45]
 
  Aces [51]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [29]
 
  Top End [39]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers [23]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 2

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Lights Out [43]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [43]
Patrick
 
  Team 90s [41]
vs
 
  Jackets [41]
Julius
 
  Aces [50]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [32]
Matt
6:30 PM
 
  Lights Out [57]
vs
  Sixth Men [57]
Team
 
  Wet Bandits [34]
vs
 
  Team 90s [31]
Hunter
 
  Jackets [24]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [22]
 
  Aces [55]
vs
 
  Peaked in High School [47]
7:00 PM
 
  10st crew [27]
vs
  Sixth Men [40]
Team
 
  Top End [28]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [36]
Hunter
 
  LA KNIGHTS [52]
vs
 
  Spare change [32]
 
  Bricklayers [29]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [35]
7:30 PM
 
  Crying Jordans [21]
vs
 
  10st crew [24]
Patrick
 
  Hoop Dreamz [38]
vs
 
  Jake and The Boys [50]
Julius
 
  LA KNIGHTS [48]
vs
 
  Top End [46]
 
  Spare change [29]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [42]
Matt
8:00 PM
 
  Still Got It [54]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [44]
Patrick
 
  Jake and The Boys [56]
vs
 
  Dimes a Dozen [50]
Julius
 
  Mixed Sensations [26]
vs
 
  Only The Family [39]
Richard
8:30 PM
 
  Only The Family [36]
vs
 
  Monstars [24]
Patrick
 
  Dimes a Dozen [24]
vs
 
  Still Got It [43]
 
  Rim Rockers [24]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [31]
Richard
 
  Them Dudes [46]
vs
 
  TuneSquad [22]
Matt
9:00 PM
 
  Monstars [28]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers [25]
Patrick
 
  Bunch of Losers (Back2Back) [35]
vs
 
  Them Dudes [33]
Richard
 
  TuneSquad [25]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [49]
Matt

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 9

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Them Dudes [49]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [38]
Patrick
 
  Lights Out [58]
vs
 
  10st crew [30]
Richard
 
  Top End [51]
vs
 
  Jackets [58]
Hunter
 
  JV All-Stars [29]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [34]
6:30 PM
 
  Them Dudes [40]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [40]
Patrick
 
  Dimes a Dozen [0]
vs
 
  Lights Out [25]
Richard
 
  Jackets [70]
vs
 
  Monstars [44]
Hunter
7:00 PM
 
  Bricklayers [31]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [41]
Patrick
 
  10st crew [25]
vs
 
  Dimes a Dozen [0]
Richard
 
  Monstars [50]
vs
 
  Top End [40]
Vick
7:30 PM
  Sixth Men [0]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [25]
Team
 
  The Sauce Factory [51]
vs
 
  TuneSquad [21]
Vick
 
  Team 90s [35]
vs
 
  Aces [31]
Dairon
8:00 PM
 
  Mamba Mentality [31]
vs
 
  Spare change [21]
Dairon
 
  Bunch of Losers (Back2Back) [36]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [39]
Richard
 
  The Sauce Factory [29]
vs
 
  Still Got It [48]
Julius
 
  Team 90s [35]
vs
 
  Jake and The Boys [35]
Patrick
8:30 PM
 
  Only The Family [39]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers [13]
Team
 
  LA KNIGHTS [79]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [54]
Team
 
  Hoop Dreamz [38]
vs
 
  TuneSquad [32]
Julius
 
  Jake and The Boys [45]
vs
 
  Aces [46]
Patrick
9:00 PM
 
  Only The Family [31]
vs
 
  Spare change [24]
Team
  Sixth Men [0]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers [25]
Richard
 
  Still Got It [46]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [21]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 16

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Only The Family [52]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [31]
Patrick
 
  The Sauce Factory [54]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [76]
Matt
 
  Lights Out [56]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [27]
Richard
 
  Them Dudes [23]
vs
 
  Still Got It [32]
Hunter
6:30 PM
 
  Aces [50]
vs
 
  Only The Family [49]
Patrick
 
  Jake and The Boys [66]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [42]
Matt
 
  Team 90s [40]
vs
 
  Lights Out [40]
Richard
 
  Peaked in High School [48]
vs
 
  Them Dudes [56]
Hunter
7:00 PM
  Sixth Men [0]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [25]
Dairon
 
  LA KNIGHTS [61]
vs
 
  TuneSquad [37]
Team
 
  Bricklayers [31]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [41]
Vick
 
  Jackets [37]
vs
 
  Still Got It [33]
Hunter
7:30 PM
 
  Hoop Dreamz [35]
vs
 
  Aces [39]
Dairon
 
  Team 90s [39]
vs
 
  Top End [43]
Julius
8:00 PM
  Sixth Men [43]
vs
 
  Monstars [32]
Dairon
 
  10st crew [27]
vs
 
  Spare change [27]
Vick
 
  JV All-Stars [38]
vs
 
  Jackets [33]
Team
8:30 PM
 
  Rim Rockers [27]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [22]
Patrick
 
  Top End [48]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [32]
Matt
 
  Spare change [20]
vs
 
  Dimes a Dozen [27]
Richard
 
  TuneSquad [10]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [47]
Julius
9:00 PM
 
  10st crew [36]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers [34]
Patrick
 
  Mamba Mentality [40]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [44]
Matt
 
  Monstars [24]
vs
 
  Dimes a Dozen [24]
Richard

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 23

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [29]
vs
 
  Monstars [23]
Patrick
 
  Peaked in High School [50]
vs
 
  Top End [38]
Dairon
 
  Jake and The Boys [27]
vs
 
  Still Got It [50]
 
  Aces [44]
vs
 
  TuneSquad [22]
Julius
6:30 PM
 
  Spare change [29]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [34]
Patrick
 
  Monstars [35]
vs
 
  Peaked in High School [30]
Dairon
 
  Top End [37]
vs
 
  Jake and The Boys [30]
 
  Still Got It [31]
vs
 
  Aces [39]
Julius
7:00 PM
 
  Jackets [49]
vs
 
  Spare change [44]
Patrick
 
  10st crew [36]
vs
 
  Only The Family [39]
Vick
 
  Bunch of Losers (Back2Back) [55]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [22]
Richard
 
  TuneSquad [15]
vs
 
  Team 90s [44]
Julius
7:30 PM
 
  Dimes a Dozen [42]
vs
 
  Jackets [49]
Patrick
 
  JV All-Stars [37]
vs
 
  Only The Family [32]
Vick
 
  Bricklayers [29]
vs
 
  10st crew [35]
Richard
8:00 PM
  Sixth Men [32]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [43]
Team
 
  LA KNIGHTS [65]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [47]
Vick
 
  Them Dudes [42]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [42]
Team
 
  Hoop Dreamz [22]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [19]
8:30 PM
  Sixth Men [50]
vs
 
  Dimes a Dozen [43]
Team
 
  Lights Out [40]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [46]
 
  Mixed Sensations [36]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [58]
Team
 
  The Sauce Factory [37]
vs
 
  Rim Rockers [11]
9:00 PM
 
  Rim Rockers [30]
vs
 
  Them Dudes [35]
Patrick
 
  Crying Jordans [43]
vs
 
  Lights Out [53]
 
  Mamba Mentality [30]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [46]
Richard

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, June 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Monstars [45]
vs
 
  Team 90s [20]
 
  10st crew [28]
vs
 
  Top End [36]
6:30 PM
 
  Dimes a Dozen [34]
vs
 
  Them Dudes [33]
 
  Bricklayers [23]
vs
 
  Aces [50]
 
  TuneSquad [18]
vs
 
  Lights Out [66]
7:00 PM
 
  Spare change [0]
vs
 
  Jackets [25]
 
  Rim Rockers [22]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [44]
 
  Crying Jordans [0]
vs
 
  Hoop Dreamz [25]
7:30 PM
 
  Monstars [0]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [1]
 
  Top End [18]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [32]
8:00 PM
 
  Dimes a Dozen [38]
vs
 
  Jackets [35]
 
  The Sauce Factory [38]
vs
 
  Aces [48]
 
  Hoop Dreamz [30]
vs
 
  Lights Out [41]
8:30 PM
 
  Dimes a Dozen [0]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [1]
 
  Lights Out [0]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [1]
9:00 PM
 
  Still Got It [57]
vs
 
  LA KNIGHTS [64]
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)