Flag Football Schedule

Flag Football - Sunday (Social Co-Ed) - Spring 2021

Sponsors

Sunday, March 21

  Field 1 Field 2
1:00 PM
HR: Jon SL: Chelsea
HR: Austin SL: Dylan and Paige
2:00 PM
HR: Wes SL: Calvin and Khari
HR: Omari SL: Khari and Bobby
3:00 PM
HR: Jon SL: Wes and JMO
HR: Chelsea SL: Bobby and Kayla
4:00 PM
HR: Jon SL: Chelsea and ??

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 28

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
 
  Catchin' Zubs [6]
vs
 
  Balls and Dolls [20]
Jon and Chelsea
1:00 PM
 
  Any Given Sunday [46]
vs
 
  iced out [48]
Austin and Jon
 
  Bye Week [30]
vs
 
  Stay Ready [12]
Victor and Chelsea
2:00 PM
 
  Aluminum Curtain [19]
vs
 
  Space oddity [67]
Wes, Omari
 
  Mean Machine [21]
vs
 
  Abusement Park [52]
Dom, Calvin and Bobby
3:00 PM
 
  Ole Tymers [16]
vs
 
  The Cwazy Ducks [34]
Dylan, Paige and David

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 11

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
 
  Bye Week [64]
vs
 
  Vicious and Delicious [22]
Victor and Matt
 
  Catchin' Zubs [38]
vs
 
  Stay Ready [0]
Jon and Chelsea
1:00 PM
 
  Mean Machine [18]
vs
 
  iced out [35]
Matt, JMO, Bobby
 
  The Cwazy Ducks [26]
vs
 
  Balls and Dolls [28]
Jon and Chelsea
2:00 PM
 
  Space oddity [19]
vs
 
  Abusement Park [42]
Omari, Mook and Bean
 
  Ole Tymers [25]
vs
 
  Victorious Secret [0]
David and Frank
3:00 PM
 
  Any Given Sunday [39]
vs
 
  Aluminum Curtain [17]
Jon and Chelsea

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 18

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
Chelsea and Bobby
1:00 PM
Jon, Chelsea and Paige
Dylan and Austin
2:00 PM
David, Frank and Kayla
Wes, Omari and Calvin
3:00 PM
Matt and Bobby
Jon and Chelsea

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 25

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
 
  The Cwazy Ducks [27]
vs
 
  Bye Week [27]
2:00 PM
 
  Ole Tymers [37]
vs
 
  Catchin' Zubs [20]
 
  iced out [47]
vs
 
  Space oddity [23]
3:00 PM
 
  Any Given Sunday [48]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 2

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
 
  Catchin' Zubs [39]
vs
 
  Vicious and Delicious [16]
Matt and Bobby
1:00 PM
 
  Ole Tymers [34]
vs
 
  Balls and Dolls [32]
Matt and Bobby
 
  Abusement Park [32]
vs
 
  iced out [52]
Victor and Jon
2:00 PM
 
  Aluminum Curtain [32]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [30]
Wes, Omari and Cal
 
  The Cwazy Ducks [16]
vs
 
  Stay Ready [25]
Austin, Dylan and Paige
3:00 PM
 
  Space oddity [18]
vs
 
  Any Given Sunday [34]
Victor and JMO
 
  Bye Week [51]
vs
 
  Victorious Secret [36]
David, Frank and Kayla

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 9

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
 
  Balls and Dolls [32]
vs
 
  Vicious and Delicious [32]
Chelsea and Bobby and Jon
1:00 PM
 
  iced out [25]
vs
 
  Aluminum Curtain [0]
Jon and Chelsea
 
  Stay Ready [25]
vs
 
  The Cwazy Ducks [0]
Dylan, Bobby and Paige
2:00 PM
 
  Space oddity [25]
vs
 
  Mean Machine [0]
David, Frank and Kayla
 
  Bye Week [20]
vs
 
  Ole Tymers [47]
Wes, Cal and Omari
3:00 PM
 
  Any Given Sunday [0]
vs
 
  Abusement Park [25]
Victor and JMO
 
  Victorious Secret [32]
vs
 
  Catchin' Zubs [34]
Jon and Chelsea

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 16

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 23

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  1 2
1:00 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
Playoffs
Semifinals
2:00 PM
Playoffs
Finals
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
comp
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)