Cornhole Schedule

Cornhole League (Outdoor) - Late Summer 2020

Sponsors

Tuesday, August 25

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
7:00 PM
 
  Bagnificent Duo [2]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [0]
 
  Peaches [0]
vs
 
  The hole masters [2]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [2]
 
  The Youngsters [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  Yingers [2]
vs
 
  Wash And Rally [0]
7:25 PM
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [0]
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
vs
 
  Peaches [0]
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  Not that drunk [0]
7:50 PM
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
vs
 
  Yingers [0]
 
  RunnerUp [0]
vs
 
  The Youngsters [2]
 
  Cornholeio [2]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [0]
8:25 PM
 
  Yingers [2]
vs
 
  Peaches [0]
 
  Bagnificent Duo [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
8:50 PM
 
  Not that drunk [0]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [2]
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
vs
 
  The hole masters [0]
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [0]
 
  The Youngsters [2]
vs
 
  Yingers [1]
 
  Peaches [2]
vs
 
  The Holy Cornholeys [0]
9:15 PM
 
  RunnerUp [2]
vs
 
  Bagnificent Duo [1]
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 1

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
7:00 PM
 
  Not that drunk [0]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [2]
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
vs
 
  Peaches [1]
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  The hole masters [0]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
 
  Yingers [2]
vs
 
  The Holy Cornholeys [0]
7:25 PM
 
  Cornholeio [0]
vs
 
  The hole masters [2]
 
  Peaches [2]
vs
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [0]
7:50 PM
 
  Wash And Rally [0]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [2]
 
  TheNaturals [1]
vs
 
  The Youngsters [2]
 
  Not that drunk [0]
vs
 
  Yingers [2]
8:25 PM
 
  Yingers [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [0]
 
  Cornholeio [1]
vs
 
  Peaches [2]
8:50 PM
 
  Wash And Rally [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  RunnerUp [2]
vs
 
  The hole masters [1]
9:15 PM
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
vs
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
 
  Bagnificent Duo [2]
vs
 
  Yingers [0]
 
  TheNaturals [2]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [1]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 15

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
7:00 PM
 
  RunnerUp [2]
vs
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [1]
 
  Peaches [2]
vs
 
  Not that drunk [0]
7:25 PM
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [0]
 
  Bagnificent Duo [2]
vs
 
  Peaches [0]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
7:50 PM
 
  TheNaturals [1]
vs
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
 
  AIR STEVE [0]
vs
 
  The Youngsters [2]
 
  Cornholeio [1]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [2]
8:25 PM
 
  Peaches [1]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [2]
 
  Not that drunk [0]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
8:50 PM
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [1]
 
  Yingers [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  The Youngsters [2]
vs
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
 
  Bagnificent Duo [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [0]
9:15 PM
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [0]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  Not that drunk [2]
 
  The hole masters [0]
vs
 
  Yingers [2]
 
  Bags Under Our Eyes [1]
vs
 
  Peaches [2]
 
  Cornholeio [0]
vs
 
  The Youngsters [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 22

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
7:00 PM
 
  AIR STEVE [1]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [2]
 
  Yingers [1]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [2]
 
  Dragon Slayers [1]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  Not that drunk [0]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [2]
7:25 PM
 
  RunnerUp [0]
vs
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  The Youngsters [0]
7:50 PM
 
  The hole masters [0]
vs
 
  Peaches [2]
 
  TheNaturals [2]
vs
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
vs
 
  Yingers [1]
 
  Cornholeio [0]
vs
 
  Bagnificent Duo [2]
8:25 PM
 
  Not that drunk [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  Yingers [2]
vs
 
  Dragon Slayers [1]
 
  The Youngsters [2]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [1]
 
  Peaches [1]
vs
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
8:50 PM
 
  TheNaturals [0]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [2]
 
  Peaches [2]
vs
 
  Yingers [0]
 
  RunnerUp [2]
vs
 
  Not that drunk [1]
9:15 PM
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  Bagnificent Duo [0]
 
  The hole masters [1]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, September 29

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
7:00 PM
 
  TheNaturals [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  The Holy Cornholeys [0]
vs
 
  Peaches [2]
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
vs
 
  Wash And Rally [0]
 
  Bagnificent Duo [2]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [0]
7:25 PM
 
  Yingers [0]
vs
 
  The Youngsters [2]
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
vs
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
 
  Peaches [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [1]
7:50 PM
 
  The Holy Cornholeys [0]
vs
 
  Yingers [2]
 
  The hole masters [2]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [0]
 
  RunnerUp [2]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [1]
8:25 PM
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  Peaches [2]
 
  Cornholeio [2]
vs
 
  Wash And Rally [0]
 
  TheNaturals [0]
vs
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
8:50 PM
 
  Yingers [0]
vs
 
  Not that drunk [2]
 
  The Youngsters [2]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [0]
 
  Peaches [0]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [2]
9:15 PM
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
vs
 
  Yingers [1]
 
  The hole masters [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 6

  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
7:00 PM
 
  Cornholeio [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [0]
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  Peaches [0]
 
  Yingers [2]
vs
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
7:25 PM
 
  RunnerUp [0]
vs
 
  Wash And Rally [2]
 
  TheNaturals [0]
vs
 
  Bagnificent Duo [2]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [2]
7:50 PM
 
  Peaches [1]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [2]
 
  TheNaturals [1]
vs
 
  Yingers [2]
8:25 PM
 
  KICKIN U [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [0]
 
  Yingers [2]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [0]
8:50 PM
 
  Dragon Slayers [2]
vs
 
  Peaches [0]
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [0]
9:15 PM
 
  The Youngsters [0]
vs
 
  Peaches [2]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  Bags Under Our Eyes [0]
vs
 
  Yingers [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Board 1 Board 2 Board 3 Board 4 Board 5 Board 6
7:00 PM
 
  AIR STEVE [2]
vs
 
  Peaches [1]
7:25 PM
 
  AIR STEVE [0]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [2]
7:50 PM
 
  Yingers
vs
 
  Peaches
8:25 PM
 
  The hole masters [1]
vs
 
  Peaches [2]
 
  Wash And Rally [0]
vs
 
  RunnerUp [2]
8:50 PM
 
  Peaches [1]
vs
 
  Yingers [2]
 
  RunnerUp [2]
vs
 
  AIR STEVE [1]
 
  Bagnificent Duo [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  Not that drunk [0]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [2]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [2]
vs
 
  Cornholeio [0]
9:15 PM
 
  RunnerUp [0]
vs
 
  Yingers [2]
 
  Dragon Slayers [0]
vs
 
  KICKIN U [2]
 
  Ren & Stimpy [0]
vs
 
  TheNaturals [2]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)