Basketball Schedule

Basketball (Men's Sunday) - Holiday 2021

Sponsors

Sunday, November 14

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Cereal Killers
vs
 
  QSM
Team
 
  Aces
vs
 
  JV All-Stars
Dairon
6:30 PM
 
  Hoopdreams
vs
 
  Slow Motion
Reece
 
  QSM
vs
 
  Bricklayers
Alex
 
  Only Tha Family
vs
 
  Aces
Mixed Sensations Team
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Misfits
vs
 
  ShowTime
Kota
8:00 PM
 
  Rev Run
vs
 
  The Willy Rogers
Reece
 
  69ers
vs
 
  Misfits
Kota
8:30 PM
 
  Shaka Warriors
vs
  Mixed Sensations (Rec)
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Repeat Offenders
vs
 
  Scoops
Patrick
9:00 PM
 
  Wonder Boys
vs
 
  Rev Run
Chris
 
  Tribal Chiefz
vs
 
  Enforcers
Patton
 
  Freeballin'
vs
 
  69ers
Patrick
 
  Scoops
vs
 
  GMG
TBD
9:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 21

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Wonder Boys [11]
vs
 
  Shaka Warriors [38]
Kenny
 
  Enforcers [22]
vs
 
  Misfits [50]
Patrick
 
  Okc rec [30]
vs
 
  Hoopdreams [49]
  Mixed Sensations (Ballers) [47]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [23]
Richard
6:30 PM
 
  The Willy Rogers [24]
vs
 
  Shaka Warriors [24]
Kenny
 
  Misfits [44]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [52]
Patrick
 
  Okc rec [20]
vs
 
  Slow Motion [14]
  Mixed Sensations (Ballers) [38]
vs
 
  Scoops [47]
Richard
7:00 PM
 
  Wonder Boys [20]
vs
 
  122nd & Penn WingStop [40]
Kenny
 
  Tribal Chiefz [40]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [30]
Reece
 
  Hoopdreams [35]
vs
 
  Enforcers [19]
Patton
 
  BIGBuckets💯‼️ [29]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
Chris
7:30 PM
  Mixed Sensations (Rec) [35]
vs
 
  The Willy Rogers [21]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Slow Motion [28]
vs
 
  ShowTime [20]
Reece
 
  Scoops [37]
vs
 
  QSM [21]
Patton
 
  Cereal Killers [53]
vs
 
  BIGBuckets💯‼️ [28]
Chris
8:00 PM
 
  122nd & Penn WingStop [26]
vs
 
  69ers [26]
Richard
 
  Crying Jordans [20]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [42]
Reece
 
  Ballin AF [34]
vs
 
  Only Tha Family [30]
Patton
 
  Aces [48]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [63]
Michael L
8:30 PM
 
  Pippen Aint Easy [18]
vs
  Mixed Sensations (Rec) [54]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  ShowTime [37]
vs
 
  Freeballin' [38]
Eric
 
  Repeat Offenders [20]
vs
 
  QSM [42]
Kota
 
  GMG [32]
vs
 
  Aces [39]
Alex
9:00 PM
 
  69ers [32]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [32]
Richard
 
  Freeballin' [36]
vs
 
  Rev Run [30]
Eric
 
  Ballin AF [27]
vs
 
  Repeat Offenders [32]
Fayt
 
  Only Tha Family [38]
vs
 
  GMG [29]
Alex
9:30 PM
 
  Rev Run [44]
vs
 
  Pippen Aint Easy [25]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 28

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  The Willy Rogers [16]
vs
 
  Enforcers [18]
Patrick
 
  Wonder Boys [19]
vs
 
  Hoopdreams [40]
Kenny
 
  Slow Motion [27]
vs
 
  69ers [38]
Richard
 
  JV All-Stars [37]
vs
 
  GMG [36]
6:30 PM
 
  122nd & Penn WingStop [45]
vs
 
  Freeballin' [42]
Patrick
 
  Hoopdreams [38]
vs
 
  ShowTime [24]
Kenny
 
  The Willy Rogers [18]
vs
 
  Slow Motion [28]
Richard
 
  QSM [40]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [22]
Michael L
7:00 PM
 
  Enforcers [30]
vs
 
  Pippen Aint Easy [15]
Patrick
 
  69ers [33]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [27]
Fayt
 
  Freeballin' [38]
vs
 
  Wonder Boys [21]
Alex
  Mixed Sensations (Ballers) [39]
vs
 
  GMG [36]
Eric
7:30 PM
 
  Rev Run [26]
vs
 
  122nd & Penn WingStop [29]
Reece
 
  ShowTime [22]
vs
 
  Okc rec [30]
Fayt
 
  QSM [47]
vs
 
  BIGBuckets💯‼️ [42]
Alex
8:00 PM
 
  Crying Jordans [56]
vs
 
  Pippen Aint Easy [22]
Reece
 
  Tribal Chiefz [38]
vs
  Mixed Sensations (Rec) [46]
Patton
 
  Cereal Killers [59]
vs
 
  Repeat Offenders [18]
Chris
 
  Aces [51]
vs
 
  Scoops [57]
Dairon
8:30 PM
 
  Rev Run [35]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [32]
Reece
 
  Okc rec [20]
vs
 
  Misfits [31]
Patton
 
  Ballin AF [39]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [58]
Chris
 
  BIGBuckets💯‼️ [18]
vs
 
  Only Tha Family [28]
Dee
9:00 PM
 
  Shaka Warriors [26]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [42]
Patrick
  Mixed Sensations (Rec) [52]
vs
 
  Misfits [29]
Patton
 
  Scoops [48]
vs
 
  Ballin AF [46]
Kota
 
  Repeat Offenders [41]
vs
 
  Aces [35]
Eric
9:30 PM
 
  Basket Junkies [42]
vs
 
  Shaka Warriors [33]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 5

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Freeballin' [29]
vs
  Mixed Sensations (Rec) [36]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  122nd & Penn WingStop [46]
vs
 
  Slow Motion [33]
Patrick
 
  Okc rec [40]
vs
 
  Shaka Warriors [13]
Eric
 
  GMG [35]
vs
 
  Ballin AF [34]
Alex
6:30 PM
 
  Hoopdreams [26]
vs
  Mixed Sensations (Rec) [30]
Chris
 
  Crying Jordans [34]
vs
 
  122nd & Penn WingStop [36]
Reece
 
  Okc rec [22]
vs
 
  The Willy Rogers [17]
Eric
 
  Ballin AF [41]
vs
 
  QSM [33]
Patrick
7:00 PM
 
  69ers
vs
 
  Hoopdreams
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Shaka Warriors [36]
vs
 
  Pippen Aint Easy [26]
Dee
 
  Slow Motion [36]
vs
 
  Freeballin' [34]
 
  Cereal Killers [42]
vs
 
  GMG [35]
Patrick
7:30 PM
 
  Misfits
vs
 
  Crying Jordans
Dairon
 
  The Willy Rogers [38]
vs
 
  Pippen Aint Easy [19]
Dee
  Mixed Sensations (Ballers) [32]
vs
 
  QSM [44]
Michael L
 
  JV All-Stars [28]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [52]
Patrick
8:00 PM
 
  Rev Run [35]
vs
 
  69ers [17]
Jae'Vion
 
  Enforcers [24]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [51]
Kota
 
  Aces [52]
vs
  Mixed Sensations (Ballers) [51]
Alex
 
  Repeat Offenders [25]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [32]
Dairon
8:30 PM
 
  Misfits [36]
vs
 
  Wonder Boys [9]
Patrick
 
  ShowTime [43]
vs
 
  Enforcers [26]
Kota
 
  BIGBuckets💯‼️ [36]
vs
 
  Aces [36]
Alex
 
  Only Tha Family [35]
vs
 
  Scoops [36]
9:00 PM
 
  Tribal Chiefz [39]
vs
 
  Rev Run [39]
Patrick
 
  Basket Junkies [28]
vs
 
  ShowTime [23]
Kota
 
  Scoops [46]
vs
 
  BIGBuckets💯‼️ [38]
Dee
9:30 PM
 
  Wonder Boys [30]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [36]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)