Basketball Schedule

Basketball (Men's Sunday) - Fall 2021

Sponsors

Sunday, August 29

Double Headers
Aces, Bank's Open, Black Mamba , Cereal Killers, Crying Jordans, Friends & Family, Hoop dreams , Hoopacabras, JV All-Stars, KD's Burners, Last minute , Mixed Sensations, Mixed Sensations Rec, Okc misfits, Old and Scrappy , Only tha Family, Primetime, Rivals, Shaka Beasts, Sheesh, The Sauce Factory, Tribal Chiefz, Walkin Buckets 🪣, Why not, jumpman
Byes
OTF, 69ers, Basket Junkies
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Aces
vs
 
  Cereal Killers
Team
6:30 PM
 
  Aces
vs
 
  JV All-Stars
Alex
 
  Why not
vs
 
  Primetime
Mike B
7:00 PM
 
  jumpman
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory
Dairon
 
  Rivals
vs
 
  Okc misfits
Reece
7:30 PM
 
  Shaka Beasts
vs
 
  Sheesh
Kenny
8:00 PM
 
  Hoop dreams
vs
 
  KD's Burners
Patrick
 
  Tribal Chiefz
vs
 
  Shaka Beasts
Matt H.
8:30 PM
 
  KD's Burners
vs
 
  Hoopacabras
Michael L
 
  Sheesh
vs
 
  Bank's Open
Reese
9:00 PM
 
  Bank's Open
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 12

Byes
Primetime
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [27]
vs
 
  Old and Scrappy [34]
Patrick
 
  Shaka Beasts [22]
vs
 
  Rivals [39]
Savage
 
  Okc misfits [22]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [30]
Dee
 
  KD's Burners [15]
vs
 
  Bank's Open [8]
Kota
6:30 PM
 
  Last minute [18]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [27]
Patrick
 
  Okc misfits [18]
vs
 
  Shaka Beasts [30]
Mike B
 
  Tribal Chiefz [37]
vs
 
  Rivals [29]
Dee
 
  Basket Junkies [38]
vs
 
  KD's Burners [11]
Kota
7:00 PM
 
  jumpman [0]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [25]
 
  69ers [23]
vs
 
  Hoopacabras [19]
Richard
 
  Bank's Open [24]
vs
 
  Hoop dreams [27]
Reece
7:30 PM
 
  Why not [45]
vs
 
  Last minute [31]
Dairon
 
  Aces [25]
vs
 
  jumpman [0]
Mike B
 
  Hoop dreams [31]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [39]
Reece
8:00 PM
 
  Only tha Family [36]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [40]
Michael L
 
  Cereal Killers [37]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [33]
Team
 
  Hoopacabras [31]
vs
 
  Sheesh [46]
Richard
 
  Friends & Family [18]
vs
 
  69ers [36]
Kenny
8:30 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [36]
vs
 
  Why not [40]
Dairon
 
  OTF [29]
vs
 
  Aces [46]
Jae’Vion
 
  Crying Jordans [20]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [33]
Patrick
 
  Black Mamba [51]
vs
  Mixed Sensations Rec [49]
Team
9:00 PM
 
  OTF [46]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [36]
Team
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [46]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [12]
Jae'Vion
 
  Sheesh [32]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [28]
Kenny

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 19

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Old and Scrappy [46]
vs
 
  Aces [33]
Team
 
  JV All-Stars [37]
vs
 
  Only tha Family [35]
Patrick
 
  Hoop dreams [25]
vs
 
  Rivals [31]
Savage
 
  Tribal Chiefz [54]
vs
 
  KD's Burners [20]
Kota
6:30 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [50]
vs
 
  Old and Scrappy [39]
Dee
 
  Why not [36]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [56]
Dairon
 
  KD's Burners [35]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [41]
Michael L.
 
  Crying Jordans [36]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [40]
Kota
7:00 PM
 
  Aces [50]
vs
 
  Primetime [30]
Team
 
  Only tha Family [15]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [32]
Richard I.
 
  Hoop dreams [15]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [20]
 
  Rivals [49]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [35]
7:30 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [35]
vs
 
  OTF [42]
Dee
  Mixed Sensations [45]
vs
 
  Why not [30]
Michael L
 
  Okc misfits [30]
vs
 
  Hoopacabras [20]
Dairon
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [31]
vs
 
  Sheesh [29]
Reece
8:00 PM
 
  Primetime [37]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [38]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Last minute [30]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [34]
Kenny
 
  Basket Junkies [25]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [26]
Hackett
 
  Shaka Beasts [50]
vs
 
  Bank's Open [25]
Team
8:30 PM
 
  OTF [24]
vs
 
  Last minute [30]
Patrick
 
  Hoopacabras [35]
vs
  Mixed Sensations Rec [43]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Black Mamba [45]
vs
 
  69ers [27]
Mike B.
 
  Sheesh [33]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [17]
Reece
9:00 PM
  Mixed Sensations Rec [47]
vs
 
  69ers [37]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Bank's Open [31]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [38]
Mike B.
 
  Friends & Family [28]
vs
 
  Shaka Beasts [35]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 26

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:30 PM
 
  KD's Burners [20]
vs
 
  69ers [30]
Mike B.
 
  Tribal Chiefz [44]
vs
 
  Sheesh [49]
Rod
 
  OTF [32]
vs
 
  Old and Scrappy [41]
Savage
 
  Aces [29]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [53]
Kota
7:00 PM
 
  69ers [27]
vs
 
  Hoop dreams [38]
Mike B
 
  Sheesh [49]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [39]
Rod
 
  Old and Scrappy [30]
vs
 
  Last minute [41]
Savage
 
  Aces [38]
vs
 
  Why not [31]
Kota
7:30 PM
 
  Okc misfits [23]
vs
 
  KD's Burners [11]
Matt H
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [32]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [57]
Dee
 
  Cereal Killers [42]
vs
 
  OTF [33]
Jae'Vion
 
  The Sauce Factory [43]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [46]
Darion
8:00 PM
 
  Black Mamba [49]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [41]
Reece
 
  Hoop dreams [47]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [24]
Dee
 
  Why not [51]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [60]
Kenny
 
  Last minute [29]
vs
 
  Only tha Family [42]
Michael L
8:30 PM
 
  Rivals [28]
vs
 
  Bank's Open [16]
Reese
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [30]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [20]
Matt H.
 
  Primetime [40]
vs
 
  Only tha Family [54]
Kenny
  Mixed Sensations [33]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [38]
Michael L
9:00 PM
 
  Shaka Beasts [35]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [38]
Patrick
 
  Friends & Family [17]
vs
 
  Hoopacabras [40]
Matt H.
 
  JV All-Stars [38]
vs
 
  Primetime [40]
Darion
  Mixed Sensations Rec [50]
vs
 
  Bank's Open [25]
Mixed Sensations Team
9:30 PM
 
  Basket Junkies [71]
vs
 
  Shaka Beasts [34]
Patrick
 
  Hoopacabras [23]
vs
 
  Rivals [39]
Matt H
 
  Crying Jordans [25]
vs
  Mixed Sensations Rec [44]
Mixed Sensations Team

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 3

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
7:00 PM
 
  Hoopacabras [33]
vs
 
  Shaka Beasts [41]
Shaka Team
 
  Black Mamba [24]
vs
 
  KD's Burners [21]
Rod
 
  JV All-Stars [38]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [26]
Patrick
 
  Aces [50]
vs
 
  Last minute [46]
Kota
7:30 PM
 
  Shaka Beasts [40]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [36]
Shaka Team
 
  Hoop dreams [30]
vs
 
  Sheesh [20]
Rod
 
  OTF [31]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [46]
Dee
 
  Last minute [19]
vs
 
  Primetime [30]
Kota
8:00 PM
 
  Hoopacabras [20]
vs
 
  Hoop dreams [30]
Reece
 
  Sheesh [45]
vs
 
  KD's Burners [29]
Dairon
 
  Aces [39]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [41]
Michael L.
 
  The Sauce Factory [43]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [36]
Jae'Vion
8:30 PM
 
  Rivals [43]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [23]
Reece
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [57]
vs
 
  Bank's Open [16]
Kenny
 
  Only tha Family [38]
vs
 
  OTF [29]
Dee
 
  Primetime [45]
vs
 
  Why not [45]
Savage
9:00 PM
 
  69ers [32]
vs
 
  Rivals [24]
Mike B
 
  Basket Junkies [35]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [41]
Kenny
  Mixed Sensations [44]
vs
 
  Only tha Family [36]
Michael L
 
  Why not [48]
vs
 
  Old and Scrappy [54]
Savage
9:30 PM
 
  Okc misfits [20]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [30]
 
  Bank's Open [28]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [3]
  Mixed Sensations Rec [41]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [25]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Old and Scrappy [34]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [57]
Dairon
10:00 PM
 
  69ers [33]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [32]
Patrick
 
  Crying Jordans [0]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [25]
Mike B
 
  Tribal Chiefz [13]
vs
  Mixed Sensations Rec [11]
Mixed Sensations Team

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 10

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
Teams
5:30 PM
Dee
6:00 PM
Michael B
6:30 PM
Patrick
Savage
Michael B
Dee
7:00 PM
Patrick
Savage
Dairon
Michael L
7:30 PM
Patrick
Savage
Matt
8:00 PM
Richard
Patrick
Michael L
Matt
8:30 PM
Reece
Chris
9:00 PM
Richard
Matt
9:30 PM
Reece
Chris
10:00 PM
Mixed Sensations Team
Matt

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 17

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
 
  Aces [41]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [51]
Teams
5:30 PM
 
  Cereal Killers [46]
vs
 
  Primetime [39]
Dee
6:00 PM
 
  Aces [57]
vs
 
  Why not [61]
Michael B
6:30 PM
 
  Okc misfits [19]
vs
 
  Bank's Open [12]
Patrick
 
  Basket Junkies [39]
vs
 
  Sheesh [45]
Savage
 
  Only tha Family [57]
vs
 
  Primetime [54]
Michael B
  Mixed Sensations [31]
vs
 
  OTF [47]
Dee
7:00 PM
 
  Crying Jordans [30]
vs
 
  Hoop dreams [37]
Patrick
 
  Sheesh [34]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [32]
Savage
 
  Old and Scrappy [41]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [42]
Dairon
 
  Why not [41]
vs
 
  Last minute [20]
Michael L
7:30 PM
 
  Bank's Open [20]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [29]
Patrick
 
  Rivals [24]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [42]
Savage
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [29]
 
  OTF [30]
vs
 
  Only tha Family [26]
Matt
8:00 PM
 
  69ers [38]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [29]
Richard
 
  Hoop dreams [34]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [57]
Patrick
 
  Last minute [29]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [33]
Michael L
 
  The Sauce Factory [38]
vs
 
  Old and Scrappy [49]
Matt
8:30 PM
 
  KD's Burners [23]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [26]
Reece
 
  Rivals [32]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [35]
Chris
9:00 PM
 
  Shaka Beasts [31]
vs
 
  69ers [32]
Richard
 
  Tribal Chiefz [75]
vs
 
  Hoopacabras [37]
Matt
9:30 PM
  Mixed Sensations Rec [49]
vs
 
  KD's Burners [39]
Reece
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [42]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [50]
Chris
10:00 PM
  Mixed Sensations Rec [54]
vs
 
  Shaka Beasts [41]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Hoopacabras [55]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [57]
Matt

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 24

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
 
  Cereal Killers [47]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [62]
Richard
5:30 PM
 
  Why not [37]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [45]
Richard
6:00 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [36]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [47]
Mike B
6:30 PM
 
  Hoopacabras [39]
vs
 
  Bank's Open [27]
Patrick
 
  Why not [36]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [36]
Mike B
 
  Last minute [29]
vs
 
  Only tha Family [46]
Kota
7:00 PM
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [42]
vs
 
  Okc misfits [39]
Reece
 
  Basket Junkies [60]
vs
 
  Hoopacabras [36]
Chris
 
  The Sauce Factory [33]
vs
 
  OTF [28]
Matt
 
  Primetime [33]
vs
 
  Last minute [43]
Dairon
7:30 PM
 
  Shaka Beasts [32]
vs
 
  Hoop dreams [41]
 
  Bank's Open [12]
vs
 
  69ers [40]
Patrick
 
  JV All-Stars [30]
vs
 
  Old and Scrappy [20]
Michael L
 
  Aces [20]
vs
 
  Only tha Family [30]
Team
8:00 PM
 
  Okc misfits [25]
vs
 
  Crying Jordans [37]
Reece
 
  Friends & Family [25]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [46]
Chris
 
  Primetime [30]
vs
 
  OTF [30]
 
  Old and Scrappy [30]
vs
 
  Aces [20]
Dairon
8:30 PM
 
  Hoop dreams [45]
vs
  Mixed Sensations Rec [45]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Sheesh [42]
vs
 
  69ers [43]
Patrick
9:00 PM
 
  Crying Jordans [46]
vs
 
  KD's Burners [39]
Richard
 
  Tribal Chiefz [47]
vs
 
  Friends & Family [28]
Patrick
9:30 PM
  Mixed Sensations Rec [42]
vs
 
  Sheesh [51]
Mixed Sensations Team
 
  Rivals [47]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [36]
Patrick
10:00 PM
 
  KD's Burners [33]
vs
 
  Rivals [32]
Richard
 
  Black Mamba [30]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [85]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3 Court 4
6:00 PM
 
  Crying Jordans [23]
vs
 
  Black Mamba [46]
Chris
 
  KD's Burners [16]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [28]
Reece
 
  Okc misfits [17]
vs
 
  Basket Junkies [28]
Patrick
6:30 PM
 
  Last minute [10]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [20]
Dee
 
  Friends & Family [10]
vs
 
  69ers [20]
Michael L
 
  Shaka Beasts [28]
vs
  Mixed Sensations Rec [42]
Matt H
 
  Hoopacabras [37]
vs
 
  Sheesh [47]
Patrick
7:00 PM
 
  Primetime [51]
vs
 
  Aces [47]
Patrick
 
  OTF [20]
vs
 
  Why not [10]
Mike B
 
  Bank's Open [0]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [25]
Reece
 
  Hoop dreams [30]
vs
 
  Rivals [20]
Richard
7:30 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [20]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [30]
Dee
 
  OTF [33]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [54]
Darion
  Mixed Sensations Rec [30]
vs
 
  Walkin Buckets 🪣 [20]
Reece or Richard
 
  Basket Junkies [20]
vs
 
  Sheesh [30]
Jae'Vion
8:00 PM
 
  Primetime [36]
vs
  Mixed Sensations [39]
TBD
 
  Only tha Family [49]
vs
 
  Old and Scrappy [35]
TBD
 
  Hoop dreams [19]
vs
 
  Tribal Chiefz [16]
TBD
 
  Black Mamba [25]
vs
 
  69ers [28]
TBD
8:30 PM
  Mixed Sensations [10]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [20]
TBD
 
  Only tha Family [48]
vs
 
  Cereal Killers [42]
TBD
 
  Hoop dreams [20]
vs
 
  69ers [10]
TBD
  Mixed Sensations Rec [10]
vs
 
  Sheesh [20]
TBD
9:00 PM
 
  Only tha Family [44]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [43]
TBD
 
  Hoop dreams [10]
vs
 
  Sheesh [20]
TBD

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)