Flag Football Schedule

Flag Football - Sunday (Social Co-Ed) - Spring 2021

Sponsors

Sunday, March 21

  Field 1 Field 2
1:00 PM
HR: Jon SL: Chelsea
HR: Austin SL: Dylan and Paige
2:00 PM
HR: Wes SL: Calvin and Khari
HR: Omari SL: Khari and Bobby
3:00 PM
HR: Jon SL: Wes and JMO
HR: Chelsea SL: Bobby and Kayla
4:00 PM
HR: Jon SL: Chelsea and ??

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 28

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
 
  Catchin' Zubs [6]
vs
 
  Balls and Dolls [20]
Jon and Chelsea
1:00 PM
 
  Any Given Sunday [46]
vs
 
  iced out [48]
Austin and Jon
 
  Bye Week [30]
vs
 
  Stay Ready [12]
Victor and Chelsea
2:00 PM
 
  Aluminum Curtain [19]
vs
 
  Space oddity [67]
Wes, Omari
 
  Mean Machine
vs
 
  Abusement Park
Dom, Calvin and Bobby
3:00 PM
 
  Ole Tymers [16]
vs
 
  The Cwazy Ducks [34]
Dylan, Paige and David

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 11

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
 
  Bye Week [64]
vs
 
  Vicious and Delicious [22]
Victor and Matt
 
  Catchin' Zubs [38]
vs
 
  Stay Ready [0]
Jon and Chelsea
1:00 PM
 
  Mean Machine [18]
vs
 
  iced out [35]
Matt, JMO, Bobby
 
  The Cwazy Ducks [26]
vs
 
  Balls and Dolls [28]
Jon and Chelsea
2:00 PM
 
  Space oddity [19]
vs
 
  Abusement Park [42]
Omari, Mook and Bean
 
  Ole Tymers [25]
vs
 
  Victorious Secret [0]
David and Frank
3:00 PM
 
  Any Given Sunday
vs
 
  Aluminum Curtain
Jon and Chelsea

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 18

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
 
  Vicious and Delicious
vs
 
  Stay Ready
Chelsea and Bobby
1:00 PM
 
  Abusement Park
vs
 
  Aluminum Curtain
Jon, Chelsea and Paige
 
  The Cwazy Ducks
vs
 
  Bye Week
Dylan and Austin
2:00 PM
 
  Ole Tymers
vs
 
  Catchin' Zubs
David, Frank and Kayla
 
  iced out
vs
 
  Space oddity
Wes, Omari and Calvin
3:00 PM
 
  Balls and Dolls
vs
 
  Victorious Secret
Matt and Bobby
 
  Any Given Sunday
vs
 
  Mean Machine
Jon and Chelsea

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 25

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 2

  Field 1 Field 2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 16

PLAYOFFS

Sunday, May 23

PLAYOFFS