Basketball Schedule

Basketball (Sunday Social 5v5) - Winter 2021

Sunday, January 17

  Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
SK: Matt
SK: Jon and Chelsea
5:30 PM
SK: Matt
SK: Jon and Chelsea
6:00 PM
SK: Dairon
SK: Deandre
6:30 PM
SK: Dairon
SK: Deandre
7:00 PM
SK: Vick
SK: Patrick
7:30 PM
SK: Vick
SK: Patrick
9:00 PM
SK: Matt
SK: Jon or Chelsea
9:30 PM
SK: Matt
SK: Jon or Chelsea

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 24

Double Headers
Aces, Bricklayers, Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS), DSG, JV All-Stars, Jumpman 2.0, Lights Out , Mixed Sensations, Monstars, Ryan Started the Fire, Sixth Men, Still Got It , The Sauce Factory, The wizards , Thunder Buddies, Top End, Wet Bandits, Young at heart
  Court 1 Court 2
3:00 PM
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [20]
vs
 
  Still Got It [31]
SK: Matt
3:30 PM
 
  Still Got It [30]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [24]
SK: Matt
4:00 PM
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [47]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [38]
SK: Matt
4:30 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [38]
vs
 
  Monstars [28]
SK: Matt
5:00 PM
 
  Monstars [23]
vs
 
  DSG [46]
SK: Matt
5:30 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [33]
vs
 
  DSG [29]
SK: Matt
 
  Top End [41]
vs
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [37]
SK: Dom
6:00 PM
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [35]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [24]
SK: Deandre
 
  Top End [44]
vs
 
  Aces [61]
SK: Dairon
6:30 PM
 
  Bricklayers [25]
vs
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [44]
SK: Deandre
 
  Lights Out [45]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [30]
SK: Dairon
7:00 PM
 
  Aces [46]
vs
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [36]
SK: Dom
 
  Mixed Sensations [24]
vs
 
  Young at heart [36]
SK: Patrick
7:30 PM
 
  Lights Out [43]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [34]
SK: Richard
 
  Young at heart [47]
vs
 
  The wizards [31]
SK: Patrick
8:00 PM
 
  Sixth Men [42]
vs
 
  The wizards [24]
SK: Jon and Matt
 
  The Sauce Factory [30]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [30]
SK: Richard
8:30 PM
 
  Sixth Men [53]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [47]
SK: Matt

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 31

Double Headers
Aces, Bricklayers, Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS), DSG, JV All-Stars, Jumpman 2.0, Lights Out , Mixed Sensations, Monstars, Ryan Started the Fire, Sixth Men, Still Got It , The Sauce Factory, The wizards , Thunder Buddies, Top End, Wet Bandits, Young at heart
  Court 1 Court 2
3:00 PM
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [28]
vs
 
  Still Got It [42]
Matt
3:30 PM
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [32]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [39]
Matt
4:00 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [42]
vs
 
  Still Got It [41]
Patrick
4:30 PM
 
  Lights Out [38]
vs
 
  Sixth Men [38]
Deandre
5:00 PM
 
  Sixth Men [36]
vs
 
  DSG [23]
jmp
 
  Lights Out [42]
vs
 
  Monstars [37]
Chelsea
5:30 PM
 
  Monstars [21]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [26]
Patrick
 
  DSG [35]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [30]
Vick
6:00 PM
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [42]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [32]
Deandre
 
  Bricklayers [27]
vs
 
  The wizards [28]
Dairon
6:30 PM
 
  The wizards [27]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [32]
Rome
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [40]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [30]
Dairon
7:00 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations [31]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [39]
Rome
 
  Young at heart [38]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
Matt
7:30 PM
 
  Top End [32]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [48]
Richard
 
  Aces [47]
vs
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [38]
Matt
8:00 PM
 
  Young at heart [49]
vs
 
  Aces [34]
Richard
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [42]
vs
 
  Top End [46]
Matt

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 21

  Court 1 Court 2
3:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [54]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [28]
Matt
3:30 PM
 
  Bricklayers [23]
vs
 
  Still Got It [51]
Matt
4:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [32]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [38]
Matt
4:30 PM
 
  Still Got It [53]
vs
 
  The wizards [32]
Patrick
5:00 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [49]
vs
 
  The wizards [31]
Dom
 
  Sixth Men [32]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [41]
mjpv
5:30 PM
 
  Sixth Men [48]
vs
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [44]
mjpv
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [30]
vs
 
  Monstars [28]
Dom
6:00 PM
 
  Monstars [11]
vs
 
  Aces [33]
Patrick
6:30 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations [32]
vs
 
  Top End [32]
Rome
 
  Thunder Buddies [0]
vs
 
  Aces [25]
Patrick
7:00 PM
 
  Thunder Buddies [0]
vs
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [25]
Richard
 
  Top End [30]
vs
 
  DSG [28]
Patrick
7:30 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [35]
vs
 
  Young at heart [42]
Dairon
 
  Lights Out [45]
vs
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [35]
Deandre
8:00 PM
 
  DSG [35]
vs
 
  Young at heart [39]
Matt
 
  The Sauce Factory [40]
vs
 
  Lights Out [58]
Vick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 28

Double Headers
Aces, Bricklayers, Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS), DSG, JV All-Stars, Jumpman 2.0, Lights Out , Mixed Sensations, Monstars, Ryan Started the Fire, Sixth Men, Still Got It , The Sauce Factory, The wizards , Thunder Buddies, Top End, Wet Bandits, Young at heart
  Court 1 Court 2
3:00 PM
 
  The wizards [27]
vs
 
  Monstars [26]
SK: Dairon
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [0]
vs
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [25]
SK: Deandre
3:30 PM
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [35]
vs
 
  The wizards [24]
SK: Dairon
 
  Monstars [27]
vs
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [35]
SK: Deandre
4:00 PM
 
  Thunder Buddies [30]
vs
 
  DSG [21]
SK: Patrick
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [32]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [27]
SK: Matt
4:30 PM
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [30]
vs
 
  DSG [23]
SK: Patrick
 
  Wet Bandits [39]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [45]
SK: Matt
5:00 PM
 
  Sixth Men [36]
vs
 
  Still Got It [27]
SK: MJVP
 
  The Sauce Factory [28]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [39]
SK: Dom
5:30 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [52]
vs
 
  Sixth Men [39]
SK: MJVP
 
  The Sauce Factory [25]
vs
 
  Still Got It [45]
SK: Dom
6:00 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations [45]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [30]
SK: Rome
 
  Lights Out [64]
vs
 
  Top End [49]
SK: Dom
6:30 PM
 
  Young at heart [50]
vs
 
  Top End [25]
SK: Richard
 
  Aces [52]
vs
 
  Lights Out [49]
SK: Matt
7:00 PM
 
  Aces [48]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [24]
SK: Rome
 
  Bricklayers [38]
vs
 
  Young at heart [47]
SK: Matt

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 7

Double Headers
Aces, Bricklayers, Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS), DSG, JV All-Stars, Jumpman 2.0, Lights Out , Mixed Sensations, Monstars, Ryan Started the Fire, Sixth Men, Still Got It , The Sauce Factory, The wizards , Thunder Buddies, Top End, Wet Bandits, Young at heart
  Court 1 Court 2
3:00 PM
 
  Thunder Buddies [0]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [25]
SK: Matt
3:30 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [25]
vs
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [0]
SK: Dom, or Matt
4:00 PM
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [25]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [0]
SK: Dom or Matt
4:30 PM
 
  Sixth Men [40]
vs
 
  Monstars [42]
5:00 PM
 
  Sixth Men [33]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [32]
SK: Deandre
 
  Monstars [33]
vs
 
  Top End [36]
SK: Dairon
5:30 PM
 
  Top End [41]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [26]
SK: Patrick
 
  DSG [36]
vs
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [29]
SK: Richard
6:00 PM
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [23]
vs
 
  Still Got It [23]
SK: Patrick
 
  Mixed Sensations [42]
vs
 
  DSG [39]
SK: Rome
6:30 PM
 
  Still Got It [25]
vs
 
  Young at heart [38]
SK: Patrick
 
  Mixed Sensations [38]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [52]
SK: Rome
7:00 PM
 
  Young at heart [29]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [40]
SK: Patrick
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [42]
vs
 
  Aces [42]
SK: Richard
7:30 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [30]
vs
 
  Aces [50]
SK: Patrick
 
  Lights Out [48]
vs
 
  The wizards [37]
SK: Richard
8:00 PM
 
  The wizards [47]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [52]
SK: Patrick
 
  Lights Out [33]
vs
 
  Wet Bandits [38]
SK: Richard

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 14

  Court 1 Court 2
3:00 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [61]
vs
 
  Monstars [33]
Patrick
3:30 PM
 
  Wet Bandits [53]
vs
 
  The wizards [32]
Patrick
4:00 PM
 
  Thunder Buddies [21]
vs
 
  Monstars [36]
Patrick
4:30 PM
 
  Top End [40]
vs
 
  The wizards [40]
Patrick
5:00 PM
 
  Still Got It [40]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [37]
Patrick
 
  The Sauce Factory [52]
vs
 
  Top End [42]
Richard
5:30 PM
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [37]
vs
 
  The Sauce Factory [21]
Patrick
 
  Mixed Sensations [33]
vs
 
  Still Got It [37]
Rome
6:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [48]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [30]
Rome
 
  DSG [42]
vs
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [29]
Patrick
6:30 PM
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [26]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [40]
Richard
 
  Lights Out [42]
vs
 
  DSG [44]
Patrick
7:00 PM
 
  Bricklayers [25]
vs
 
  Lights Out [42]
Deandre
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [40]
vs
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [27]
Dairon
7:30 PM
 
  Sixth Men [34]
vs
 
  Young at heart [54]
Chelsea
 
  Aces [0]
vs
 
  Bricklayers [25]
8:00 PM
 
  Sixth Men [25]
vs
 
  Aces [0]
Chelsea

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, March 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
3:00 PM
 
  The wizards [22]
vs
 
  Monstars [34]
Patrick
3:30 PM
 
  Bricklayers [14]
vs
 
  Thunder Buddies [56]
Patrick
4:00 PM
 
  Jumpman 2.0 [0]
vs
 
  Lights Out [25]
Patrick
4:30 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations [20]
vs
 
  Still Got It [45]
Rome
5:00 PM
 
  Thunder Buddies
vs
 
  Wet Bandits
Deandre
 
  Ryan Started the Fire [38]
vs
 
  Aces [43]
Dairon
5:30 PM
 
  The Sauce Factory [18]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers (CHAMPS) [23]
Richard
 
  DSG
vs
 
  JV All-Stars
Patrick
6:00 PM
 
  Monstars [37]
vs
 
  Young at heart [48]
 
  Top End [28]
vs
 
  Sixth Men [40]
6:30 PM
 
  Sixth Men [29]
vs
 
  Young at heart [37]
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Playoffs
Semifinals
8:00 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)