Flag Football Schedule

Arena Flag Football (Thursday) - Winter 2021

Thursday, January 7

  Field 1 Field 2
7:00 PM
  AARP All-Stars [0]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [1]
Brandon, Vick and Chelsea
Jon, David and James
8:00 PM
 
  0$$0 DRIP [1]
vs
 
  Trojans [0]
Wes, Victor and Aaron
9:00 PM
 
  Rare BreedZ [0]
vs
 
  Monstars [1]
Jon, David and James

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 14

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Rare BreedZ [0]
vs
  AARP All-Stars [1]
Vick and James
8:00 PM
 
  Trojans [0]
vs
 
  Monstars [1]
Brandon, Jon and Aaron
9:00 PM
 
  0$$0 DRIP [1]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [0]
Wes and Victor

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 21

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Rare BreedZ [0]
vs
 
  Trojans [1]
Jon, Chelsea and David
8:00 PM
  AARP All-Stars [0]
vs
 
  0$$0 DRIP [1]
Wes, James and Paige
9:00 PM
 
  Dingleberries [0]
vs
 
  Monstars [1]
Vick, Brandon and Jon

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 28

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Rare BreedZ [1]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [0]
Vick, Brandon and Jon
8:00 PM
 
  Monstars [1]
vs
 
  0$$0 DRIP [0]
Aaron, James and Paige
9:00 PM
  AARP All-Stars [1]
vs
 
  Trojans [0]
Wes, Chelsea and David

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 4

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  0$$0 DRIP [1]
vs
 
  Rare BreedZ [0]
Wes and Aaron
8:00 PM
  AARP All-Stars [0]
vs
 
  Monstars [1]
Vick, James and Brandon
9:00 PM
 
  Dingleberries [1]
vs
 
  Trojans [0]
Victor, Jon and Paige

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 11

  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Monstars [1]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [0]
Jon, James and Bobby
8:00 PM
 
  0$$0 DRIP [1]
vs
 
  Trojans [0]
Victor, Wes and Paige
9:00 PM
  AARP All-Stars [1]
vs
 
  Rare BreedZ [0]
Brandon, Vick and Jon

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Trojans [0]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [1]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
7:00 PM
 
  Rare BreedZ
vs
 
  0$$0 DRIP
Victor and Wes
8:00 PM
 
  Dingleberries
vs
 
  Monstars
Jon, David, Brandon and Vick
9:00 PM
Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)