Volleyball Schedule

Indoor Intermediate 6s - Tuesday - Holiday 2020

Tuesday, December 1

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  Little Dinkers [0]
vs
 
  We Miss Sand [2]
Jordan
7:10 PM
 
  Blockbusters [2]
vs
 
  Can I pet your dog? [1]
Daniel
 
  Good Volley Mrs. Holly [0]
vs
 
  We Miss Sand [2]
Jordan
7:50 PM
 
  Blockbusters [2]
vs
 
  Hot Diggity [1]
Patrick
 
  Little Dinkers [0]
vs
 
  Short Hitters [2]
Ashley
8:30 PM
 
  Hot Diggity [2]
vs
 
  Tipping Over [0]
Laura
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [1]
John
9:10 PM
 
  Tipping Over [0]
vs
 
  Pocket Aces [2]
Shawn
 
  Short Hitters [0]
vs
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [2]
Daniel
9:50 PM
 
  Pocket Aces [0]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [2]
Shawn
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
vs
 
  LadyCats [0]
John
10:30 PM
 
  LadyCats [1]
vs
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [2]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 8

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [1]
vs
 
  Blockbusters [2]
Jordan
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
vs
 
  Tipping Over [0]
Shawn
7:10 PM
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [2]
vs
 
  We Miss Sand [0]
Jordan
 
  Blockbusters [2]
vs
 
  Tipping Over [0]
Patrick
7:50 PM
 
  Pocket Aces [0]
vs
 
  LadyCats [2]
John
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
vs
 
  Little Dinkers [0]
Laura
8:30 PM
 
  Pocket Aces [1]
vs
 
  We Miss Sand [2]
Laura
 
  Hot Diggity [2]
vs
 
  LadyCats [1]
Ashley
9:10 PM
 
  Can I pet your dog? [2]
vs
 
  Short Hitters [1]
Daniel
9:50 PM
 
  Short Hitters [2]
vs
 
  Hot Diggity [0]
Shawn
 
  Can I pet your dog? [0]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [2]
Daniel
10:30 PM
 
  Dingleberries [2]
vs
 
  Good Volley Mrs. Holly [0]
Ashley

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 22

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  Blockbusters [2]
vs
 
  LadyCats [0]
Daniel
 
  Can I pet your dog? [0]
vs
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [2]
Patrick
7:10 PM
 
  Pocket Aces [0]
vs
 
  Little Dinkers [2]
Nathan
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [2]
vs
 
  Backdoor Bandits [0]
Laura
7:50 PM
 
  LadyCats [2]
vs
 
  Can I pet your dog? [1]
Nathan
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
vs
 
  Blockbusters [0]
John
8:30 PM
 
  Good Volley Mrs. Holly [2]
vs
 
  Pocket Aces [1]
Daniel
 
  Little Dinkers [1]
vs
 
  Hot Diggity [2]
John
9:10 PM
 
  Short Hitters [2]
vs
 
  Good Volley Mrs. Holly [1]
Patrick
 
  Hot Diggity [1]
vs
 
  We Miss Sand [2]
Shawn
9:50 PM
 
  We Miss Sand [0]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [2]
Jordan
 
  Short Hitters [2]
vs
 
  Tipping Over [0]
Shawn
10:30 PM
 
  Tipping Over [0]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [2]
Jordan

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 29

Blockbusters forfeited to Short Hitters.
Blockbusters forfeited to Good Volley Mrs. Holly.
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
Patrick
 
  Short Hitters [2]
vs
 
  Pocket Aces [0]
Nathan
7:10 PM
Daniel
 
  Dingleberries [2]
vs
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [0]
Nathan
7:50 PM
 
  Hot Diggity [2]
vs
 
  Pocket Aces [1]
Shawn
8:30 PM
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [2]
vs
 
  Tipping Over [0]
Laura
 
  Dingleberries [2]
vs
 
  Little Dinkers [0]
Jordan
9:10 PM
 
  We Miss Sand [1]
vs
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
John
 
  Can I pet your dog? [2]
vs
 
  Hot Diggity [0]
Shawn
9:50 PM
 
  Tipping Over [0]
vs
 
  Can I pet your dog? [2]
John
 
  Little Dinkers [1]
vs
 
  LadyCats [2]
Jordan
10:30 PM
 
  LadyCats [0]
vs
 
  We Miss Sand [2]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 5

  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
 
  Dingleberries [2]
vs
 
  LadyCats [0]
Shawn
 
  Blockbusters [0]
vs
 
  The Humpty Dumpers [2]
Nathan
7:10 PM
 
  Short Hitters [0]
vs
 
  Dingleberries [2]
Shawn
 
  Hot Diggity [1]
vs
 
  LadyCats [2]
Laura
7:50 PM
 
  Blockbusters [2]
vs
 
  Little Dinkers [0]
Nathan
8:30 PM
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
vs
 
  Hot Diggity [0]
John
 
  Little Dinkers [0]
vs
 
  Short Hitters [2]
Laura
9:10 PM
 
  Pocket Aces [0]
vs
 
  We Miss Sand [2]
Jordan
9:50 PM
 
  Tipping Over [0]
vs
 
  Backdoor Bandits [2]
John
 
  We Miss Sand [0]
vs
 
  Good Volley Mrs. Holly [2]
Jordan
10:30 PM
 
  Tipping Over [1]
vs
 
  Pocket Aces [2]
Patrick

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 12

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
6:30 PM
7:10 PM
 
  Pocket Aces
vs
 
  We Miss Sand
Nathan
7:50 PM
PLAYOFFS
Quarterfinals
Daniel
8:30 PM
9:10 PM
PLAYOFFS
Semifinals
9:50 PM
PLAYOFFS
Semifinals
Daniel
10:30 PM
PLAYOFFS
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)