Basketball Schedule

Basketball (Sunday Social 5v5) - Fall 2020

Sunday, November 8

Byes
The Tune Squad
  Court 1 Court 2
4:00 PM
 
  OKC Land [24]
vs
 
  Blessed Migos [39]
Scoreboard: Calvin
Scorekeeper: Matt
4:30 PM
 
  OKC Land [22]
vs
 
  That 70s Bros [50]
Scoreboard: Calvin
 
  Blessed Migos [34]
vs
 
  LIGHTSOUT [42]
Scorekeeper: Matt
5:00 PM
 
  That 70s Bros [32]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [31]
Scorekeeper: Devono
 
  Old Young Guys [34]
vs
 
  LIGHTSOUT [49]
Scorekeeper: Courtney
5:30 PM
 
  Old Young Guys [44]
vs
 
  Heat [31]
Scorekeeper: Devono
 
  Mamba Mentality [18]
vs
 
  Top End [38]
Scorekeeper: Courtney
6:00 PM
 
  TEAM HYPE [28]
vs
 
  Heat [29]
Scoreboard: Vick
 
  Top End [63]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [38]
Scorekeeper: Patrick
6:30 PM
 
  TEAM HYPE [35]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [37]
Scoreboard: Vick
 
  Bunch of Losers [37]
vs
 
  Bj and Da Krew [23]
Scorekeeper: Patrick
7:00 PM
 
  Skyhookers [16]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [47]
Scorekeeper: Dom
 
  Aces [30]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [40]
Scoreboard: Richard
7:30 PM
 
  Aces [36]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [43]
Scorekeeper: Dom
 
  Bj and Da Krew [58]
vs
 
  Skyhookers [23]
Scoreboard: Richard

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 15

Double Headers
Aces, Bj and Da Krew, Blessed Migos, Bunch of Losers , Heat, JV All-Stars, LIGHTSOUT, Mamba Mentality , Mixed Sensations, OKC Land, Old Young Guys, Skyhookers, TEAM HYPE, That 70s Bros, The Tune Squad , Top End
  Court 1 Court 2
4:00 PM
 
  Aces [51]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [19]
SK: Dom
 
  The Tune Squad [46]
vs
 
  Skyhookers [25]
SK: Randy
4:30 PM
 
  Aces [43]
vs
 
  The Tune Squad [44]
SK: Dom
 
  Skyhookers [19]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [62]
SK: Randy
5:00 PM
 
  Old Young Guys [52]
vs
 
  Bj and Da Krew [41]
SK: Devono
 
  Blessed Migos [62]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [47]
SK: Courtney
5:30 PM
 
  Old Young Guys [37]
vs
 
  Blessed Migos [30]
SK: Devono
 
  Bj and Da Krew [62]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [43]
SK: Courtney
6:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [42]
vs
 
  OKC Land [36]
SK: Patrick
 
  TEAM HYPE [27]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [62]
SK: Chelsea
6:30 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [52]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [45]
SK: Patrick
 
  TEAM HYPE [52]
vs
 
  OKC Land [45]
SK: Chelsea
7:00 PM
 
  LIGHTSOUT [39]
vs
 
  Heat [24]
SK: Dom
 
  That 70s Bros [30]
vs
 
  Top End [39]
SK: David
7:30 PM
 
  LIGHTSOUT [54]
vs
 
  That 70s Bros [39]
SK: Dom
 
  Heat [35]
vs
 
  Top End [50]
SK: David

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 6

  Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
 
  Old Young Guys [36]
vs
 
  Aces [27]
Dairon
 
  That 70s Bros [0]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [25]
Deandre
5:30 PM
 
  Old Young Guys [40]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [41]
Dairon
 
  That 70s Bros [0]
vs
 
  Aces [25]
Deandre
6:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [23]
vs
 
  Bj and Da Krew [33]
Patrick
 
  The Tune Squad [41]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [32]
Randy
6:30 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [33]
Patrick
 
  Bj and Da Krew [31]
vs
 
  The Tune Squad [45]
Randy
7:00 PM
 
  OKC Land [26]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [44]
Patrick
 
  TEAM HYPE [40]
vs
 
  Skyhookers [25]
Richard
7:30 PM
 
  Skyhookers [25]
vs
 
  Heat [42]
Devono
 
  Mamba Mentality [47]
vs
 
  TEAM HYPE [43]
Courtney
8:00 PM
 
  OKC Land [20]
vs
 
  LIGHTSOUT [56]
Dom
 
  Top End [46]
vs
 
  Blessed Migos [37]
David
8:30 PM
 
  Top End [41]
vs
 
  LIGHTSOUT [36]
Dom
 
  Blessed Migos [27]
vs
 
  Heat [31]
David

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 20

  Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
 
  Aces [35]
vs
 
  Bj and Da Krew [38]
SK: Richard
 
  OKC Land [39]
vs
 
  Heat [49]
SK: Dairon
5:30 PM
 
  Heat [20]
vs
 
  Aces [53]
SK: Richard
 
  Bj and Da Krew [94]
vs
 
  OKC Land [62]
SK: Dairon
6:00 PM
 
  Blessed Migos [0]
vs
 
  That 70s Bros [25]
SK: Courtney
 
  Mamba Mentality [32]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [35]
Devono
6:30 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations [38]
vs
 
  Skyhookers [26]
SK: Courtney
 
  That 70s Bros [45]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [24]
SK: Devono
7:00 PM
 
  Blessed Migos [0]
vs
 
  Skyhookers [25]
SK: Dairon
 
  TEAM HYPE [40]
vs
 
  The Tune Squad [48]
SK: Patrick
7:30 PM
 
  LIGHTSOUT [47]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [37]
SK: Matt
 
  The Tune Squad [32]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [61]
SK: Patrick
8:00 PM
 
  TEAM HYPE [34]
vs
 
  LIGHTSOUT [41]
SK: Matt
 
  Old Young Guys [36]
vs
 
  Top End [27]
SK: Chelsea
8:30 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [42]
vs
 
  Top End [28]
SK: David
 
  Bunch of Losers [40]
vs
 
  Old Young Guys [32]
SK: Dom

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 27

Double Headers
Aces, Bj and Da Krew, Blessed Migos, Bunch of Losers , Heat, JV All-Stars, LIGHTSOUT, Mamba Mentality , Mixed Sensations, OKC Land, Old Young Guys, Skyhookers, TEAM HYPE, That 70s Bros, The Tune Squad , Top End
  Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
 
  LIGHTSOUT [41]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [32]
SK: Cal
 
  Top End [31]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [50]
SK: Dom
5:30 PM
 
  LIGHTSOUT [25]
vs
 
  Bj and Da Krew [0]
SK: Cal
 
  Bunch of Losers [43]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [37]
SK: Dom
6:00 PM
 
  Top End [25]
vs
 
  Bj and Da Krew [0]
SK: Richard
 
  Old Young Guys [47]
vs
 
  OKC Land [21]
SK: Dairon
6:30 PM
 
  Aces [72]
vs
 
  OKC Land [43]
SK: Patrick
 
  JV All-Stars [47]
vs
 
  Mamba Mentality [34]
SK: Dairon
7:00 PM
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
vs
 
  Old Young Guys [39]
SK: Dairon
 
  Blessed Migos [25]
vs
 
  The Tune Squad [0]
SK: Devono
7:30 PM
 
  Aces [43]
vs
 
  TEAM HYPE [37]
SK: Patrick
 
  Mamba Mentality [25]
vs
 
  The Tune Squad [0]
Devono
8:00 PM
 
  Blessed Migos [46]
vs
 
  Skyhookers [24]
SK: Patrick
 
  Heat [36]
vs
 
  That 70s Bros [52]
SK: Chelsea
8:30 PM
 
  Skyhookers [23]
vs
 
  That 70s Bros [57]
SK: Patrick
 
  Heat [34]
vs
 
  TEAM HYPE [41]
SK: Matt

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 3

Double Headers
Aces, Bj and Da Krew, Blessed Migos, Bunch of Losers , Heat, JV All-Stars, LIGHTSOUT, Mamba Mentality , Mixed Sensations, OKC Land, Old Young Guys, Skyhookers, TEAM HYPE, That 70s Bros, The Tune Squad , Top End
  Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
 
  That 70s Bros [31]
vs
 
  Old Young Guys [37]
 
  Bj and Da Krew [42]
vs
 
  Top End [43]
5:30 PM
 
  Old Young Guys [49]
vs
 
  The Tune Squad [39]
 
  Bj and Da Krew [59]
vs
 
  That 70s Bros [39]
6:00 PM
 
  Top End [25]
vs
 
  OKC Land [0]
Patrick
 
  The Tune Squad [32]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [38]
6:30 PM
 
  Mamba Mentality [29]
vs
 
  LIGHTSOUT [46]
Patrick
 
  OKC Land [0]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [25]
Dairon
7:00 PM
 
  Blessed Migos [29]
vs
 
  JV All-Stars [34]
Patrick
 
  Aces [60]
vs
 
  Mixed Sensations [49]
Dairon
7:30 PM
 
  Mamba Mentality [33]
vs
 
  Bunch of Losers [41]
Patrick
 
  LIGHTSOUT [52]
vs
 
  Aces [50]
Dairon
8:00 PM
 
  Mixed Sensations [52]
vs
 
  Heat [50]
 
  TEAM HYPE [59]
vs
 
  Skyhookers [32]
8:30 PM
 
  Skyhookers [29]
vs
 
  Heat [39]
 
  Blessed Migos [52]
vs
 
  TEAM HYPE [34]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2
5:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
BBALL PLAYOFFS
Quarterfinals
BBALL PLAYOFFS
Quarterfinals
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Heat
vs
 
  Aces
7:30 PM
BBALL PLAYOFFS
Quarterfinals
BBALL PLAYOFFS
Quarterfinals
8:00 PM
BBALL PLAYOFFS
Semifinals
BBALL PLAYOFFS
Semifinals
8:30 PM
BBALL PLAYOFFS
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)